| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Team Manley | Preschool | $0.00 | 0 | $355.00 | 0 of 13 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $355.00 |
| 43 | Team Malean | Life Skill | $0.00 | 0 | $355.00 | 0 of 13 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $355.00 |
| 43 | Team Melin | Life Skill | $0.00 | 0 | $355.00 | 0 of 13 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $355.00 |
| 43 | Team Ladd | Life Skill | $0.00 | 0 | $220.00 | 0 of 8 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $220.00 |
| 8 | Team Murphy | Kindergarten | $965.00 | 5 | $460.00 | 7 of 17 | 41.18% | 35.29% | 209.78% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team McCrorie | Kindergarten | $845.00 | 3 | $460.00 | 4 of 17 | 23.53% | 29.41% | 183.70% | $0.00 |
| 23 | Team Skogsberg | Kindergarten | $555.00 | 2 | $490.00 | 2 of 18 | 11.11% | 11.11% | 113.27% | $0.00 |
| 30 | Team Robbins | Kindergarten | $485.00 | 2 | $460.00 | 6 of 17 | 35.29% | 35.29% | 105.43% | $0.00 |
| 31 | Team O'Mera | Kindergarten | $430.00 | 1 | $490.00 | 3 of 18 | 16.67% | 16.67% | 87.76% | $60.00 |
| 40 | Team Drescher | Kindergarten | $185.00 | 4 | $490.00 | 4 of 18 | 22.22% | 22.22% | 37.76% | $305.00 |
| 41 | Team Kleinberg | Kindergarten | $170.00 | 2 | $460.00 | 2 of 17 | 11.76% | 17.65% | 36.96% | $290.00 |
| 41 | Team Wilhelm | Kindergarten | $170.00 | 3 | $490.00 | 2 of 18 | 11.11% | 11.11% | 34.69% | $320.00 |
| 12 | Team Forrest | Grade 5 | $760.00 | 1 | $705.00 | 7 of 26 | 26.92% | 23.08% | 107.80% | $0.00 |
| 17 | Team Danielson | Grade 5 | $665.00 | 2 | $730.00 | 6 of 27 | 22.22% | 22.22% | 91.10% | $65.00 |
| 18 | Team Holt | Grade 5 | $660.00 | 6 | $675.00 | 9 of 25 | 36.00% | 28.00% | 97.78% | $15.00 |
| 21 | Team Castell | Grade 5 | $595.00 | 1 | $705.00 | 6 of 26 | 23.08% | 23.08% | 84.40% | $110.00 |
| 28 | Team Reno | Grade 5 | $510.00 | 2 | $730.00 | 10 of 27 | 37.04% | 37.04% | 69.86% | $220.00 |
| 33 | Team Maynock | Grade 5 | $420.00 | 4 | $730.00 | 7 of 27 | 25.93% | 18.52% | 57.53% | $310.00 |
| 7 | Team Oberly | Grade 4 | $1,190.00 | 6 | $650.00 | 12 of 24 | 50.00% | 45.83% | 183.08% | $0.00 |
| 13 | Team Klinger | Grade 4 | $748.00 | 4 | $675.00 | 10 of 25 | 40.00% | 36.00% | 110.81% | $0.00 |
| 19 | Team Caron | Grade 4 | $640.00 | 2 | $595.00 | 4 of 22 | 18.18% | 22.73% | 107.56% | $0.00 |
| 26 | Team Beaver | Grade 4 | $525.00 | 3 | $675.00 | 8 of 25 | 32.00% | 24.00% | 77.78% | $150.00 |
| 34 | Team Tuttle | Grade 4 | $410.00 | 3 | $650.00 | 6 of 24 | 25.00% | 25.00% | 63.08% | $240.00 |
| 35 | Team Merring | Grade 4 | $405.00 | 1 | $650.00 | 6 of 24 | 25.00% | 16.67% | 62.31% | $245.00 |
| 42 | Team Stewart | Grade 4 | $105.00 | 1 | $650.00 | 5 of 24 | 20.83% | 12.50% | 16.15% | $545.00 |
| 3 | Team Burr | Grade 3 | $1,792.00 | 8 | $570.00 | 9 of 21 | 42.86% | 42.86% | 314.39% | $0.00 |
| 16 | Team Little | Grade 3 | $695.00 | 4 | $650.00 | 6 of 24 | 25.00% | 25.00% | 106.92% | $0.00 |
| 19 | Team Kruckeberg | Grade 3 | $640.00 | 1 | $570.00 | 6 of 21 | 28.57% | 33.33% | 112.28% | $0.00 |
| 20 | Team Ellefson | Grade 3 | $635.00 | 8 | $570.00 | 7 of 21 | 33.33% | 33.33% | 111.40% | $0.00 |
| 22 | Team Lewis | Grade 3 | $570.00 | 3 | $595.00 | 2 of 22 | 9.09% | 13.64% | 95.80% | $25.00 |
| 25 | Team Rayburn | Grade 3 | $530.00 | 1 | $570.00 | 5 of 21 | 23.81% | 28.57% | 92.98% | $40.00 |
| 32 | Team Miller | Grade 3 | $425.00 | 1 | $625.00 | 6 of 23 | 26.09% | 21.74% | 68.00% | $200.00 |
| 36 | Team Oden | Grade 3 | $380.00 | 4 | $540.00 | 4 of 20 | 20.00% | 20.00% | 70.37% | $160.00 |
| 37 | Team Grotzke-Nash | Grade 3 | $360.00 | 2 | $570.00 | 2 of 21 | 9.52% | 9.52% | 63.16% | $210.00 |
| 2 | Team Newton | Grade 2 | $1,955.00 | 4 | $625.00 | 10 of 23 | 43.48% | 34.78% | 312.80% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Mooney | Grade 2 | $1,524.00 | 5 | $595.00 | 9 of 22 | 40.91% | 50.00% | 256.13% | $0.00 |
| 6 | Team Stevens | Grade 2 | $1,380.00 | 4 | $570.00 | 7 of 21 | 33.33% | 28.57% | 242.11% | $0.00 |
| 14 | Team Minard | Grade 2 | $745.00 | 7 | $625.00 | 7 of 23 | 30.43% | 26.09% | 119.20% | $0.00 |
| 27 | Team Saul | Grade 2 | $515.00 | 4 | $595.00 | 8 of 22 | 36.36% | 31.82% | 86.55% | $80.00 |
| 29 | Team Rothwell | Grade 2 | $495.00 | 1 | $595.00 | 4 of 22 | 18.18% | 22.73% | 83.19% | $100.00 |
| 38 | Team Low | Grade 2 | $330.00 | 1 | $625.00 | 2 of 23 | 8.70% | 8.70% | 52.80% | $295.00 |
| 39 | Team Green | Grade 2 | $222.46 | 1 | $570.00 | 2 of 21 | 9.52% | 14.29% | 39.03% | $347.54 |
| 1 | Team Luengen | Grade 1 | $2,035.00 | 7 | $625.00 | 11 of 23 | 47.83% | 47.83% | 325.60% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Rudzinski | Grade 1 | $1,480.00 | 3 | $625.00 | 7 of 23 | 30.43% | 30.43% | 236.80% | $0.00 |
| 9 | Team Peck | Grade 1 | $860.00 | 5 | $625.00 | 6 of 23 | 26.09% | 26.09% | 137.60% | $0.00 |
| 11 | Team Huget | Grade 1 | $795.00 | 2 | $625.00 | 7 of 23 | 30.43% | 30.43% | 127.20% | $0.00 |
| 15 | Team Morgan | Grade 1 | $725.00 | 7 | $625.00 | 6 of 23 | 26.09% | 30.43% | 116.00% | $0.00 |
| 20 | Team Ogilvie | Grade 1 | $635.00 | 1 | $595.00 | 8 of 22 | 36.36% | 31.82% | 106.72% | $0.00 |
| 24 | Team Hagan | Grade 1 | $535.00 | 5 | $625.00 | 5 of 23 | 21.74% | 17.39% | 85.60% | $90.00 |