| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Team Delfeld | Grade 5 | $840.00 | 1 | $1,805.00 | 17 of 19 | 89.47% | 47.37% | 46.54% | $965.00 |
| 21 | Team Flink | Grade 3 | $900.00 | 8 | $1,995.00 | 18 of 21 | 85.71% | 33.33% | 45.11% | $1,095.00 |
| 20 | Team Kelley | Grade 4 | $1,395.00 | 4 | $1,805.00 | 18 of 19 | 94.74% | 52.63% | 77.29% | $410.00 |
| 19 | Team Drysdale | Pre-K | $1,485.00 | 3 | $1,140.00 | 12 of 12 | 100.00% | 58.33% | 130.26% | $0.00 |
| 18 | Team Morgan | Grade 2 | $1,645.00 | 4 | $1,710.00 | 17 of 18 | 94.44% | 61.11% | 96.20% | $65.00 |
| 17 | Team Scalise | Grade 5 | $1,760.00 | 7 | $1,995.00 | 17 of 21 | 80.95% | 57.14% | 88.22% | $235.00 |
| 16 | Team Corbin | Grade 4 | $1,915.00 | 8 | $1,805.00 | 15 of 19 | 78.95% | 57.89% | 106.09% | $0.00 |
| 15 | Team Patrick | Grade 1 | $1,945.00 | 3 | $1,805.00 | 16 of 19 | 84.21% | 63.16% | 107.76% | $0.00 |
| 14 | Team Owens | Grade 1 | $2,205.00 | 5 | $1,900.00 | 19 of 20 | 95.00% | 60.00% | 116.05% | $0.00 |
| 13 | Team Brownfield | Grade 1 | $2,255.00 | 4 | $1,995.00 | 19 of 21 | 90.48% | 52.38% | 113.03% | $0.00 |
| 12 | Team Bradberry | Pre-K | $2,450.00 | 12 | $1,235.00 | 13 of 13 | 100.00% | 92.31% | 198.38% | $0.00 |
| 11 | Team Cooper | Grade 5 | $2,690.00 | 12 | $1,900.00 | 18 of 20 | 90.00% | 75.00% | 141.58% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Thor | Grade 4 | $2,740.00 | 10 | $1,900.00 | 20 of 20 | 100.00% | 65.00% | 144.21% | $0.00 |
| 9 | Team Allenbaugh | Kindergarten | $2,925.00 | 8 | $1,805.00 | 20 of 19 | 100.00% | 89.47% | 162.05% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Woodcock | Grade 2 | $2,980.00 | 7 | $1,900.00 | 16 of 20 | 80.00% | 65.00% | 156.84% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team Mr. Kaufmann | Grade 4 | $3,000.00 | 8 | $1,805.00 | 20 of 19 | 100.00% | 68.42% | 166.20% | $0.00 |
| 6 | Team Nation | Kindergarten | $3,380.00 | 8 | $1,710.00 | 18 of 18 | 100.00% | 88.89% | 197.66% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Bryant | Grade 2 | $3,735.00 | 11 | $1,900.00 | 21 of 20 | 100.00% | 85.00% | 196.58% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Crawford | Grade 3 | $3,760.00 | 8 | $2,090.00 | 20 of 22 | 90.91% | 68.18% | 179.90% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team Mrs. Kaufmann | Grade 3 | $3,890.00 | 12 | $2,185.00 | 22 of 23 | 95.65% | 56.52% | 178.03% | $0.00 |
| 2 | Team Richardson | Grade 2 | $5,480.00 | 7 | $1,900.00 | 19 of 20 | 95.00% | 75.00% | 288.42% | $0.00 |
| 1 | Team Moyer | Kindergarten | $6,375.00 | 7 | $1,805.00 | 18 of 19 | 94.74% | 73.68% | 353.19% | $0.00 |