| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Veith | Kindergarten | $250.00 | 1 | $1,425.00 | 4 of 16 | 25.00% | 25.00% | 17.54% | $1,175.00 |
| 15 | Puzdrowski | Grade 3 | $590.00 | 2 | $2,050.00 | 7 of 23 | 30.43% | 26.09% | 28.78% | $1,460.00 |
| 16 | Valentine | Kindergarten | $565.00 | 4 | $980.00 | 9 of 11 | 81.82% | 63.64% | 57.65% | $415.00 |
| 19 | Glaser | Multi-Grade | $385.00 | 1 | $0.00 | 9 of 9 | 100.00% | 44.44% | 38,500.00% | $0.00 |
| 11 | Crowe | Kindergarten | $1,005.50 | 1 | $1,515.00 | 10 of 17 | 58.82% | 47.06% | 66.37% | $509.50 |
| 18 | Romano | Grade 5 | $465.00 | 2 | $2,140.00 | 10 of 24 | 41.67% | 33.33% | 21.73% | $1,675.00 |
| 5 | Moss | Grade 5 | $1,855.00 | 8 | $2,140.00 | 11 of 24 | 45.83% | 41.67% | 86.68% | $285.00 |
| 12 | Zawalski | Grade 4 | $880.00 | 4 | $1,780.00 | 11 of 20 | 55.00% | 50.00% | 49.44% | $900.00 |
| 1 | Ayers | Grade 5 | $3,235.00 | 4 | $2,050.00 | 12 of 23 | 52.17% | 43.48% | 157.80% | $0.00 |
| 14 | Davidson | Grade 4 | $665.00 | 2 | $1,960.00 | 12 of 22 | 54.55% | 36.36% | 33.93% | $1,295.00 |
| 17 | Adair | Grade 3 | $535.00 | 5 | $1,870.00 | 12 of 21 | 57.14% | 33.33% | 28.61% | $1,335.00 |
| 3 | Emert | Grade 4 | $2,042.50 | 6 | $1,870.00 | 13 of 21 | 61.90% | 47.62% | 109.22% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Kilano | Kindergarten | $1,630.00 | 3 | $1,605.00 | 14 of 18 | 77.78% | 72.22% | 101.56% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Collins/Karagosian | Grade 2 | $1,026.00 | 7 | $1,960.00 | 14 of 22 | 63.64% | 45.45% | 52.35% | $934.00 |
| 13 | Bieber | Grade 1 | $736.00 | 3 | $1,960.00 | 15 of 22 | 68.18% | 40.91% | 37.55% | $1,224.00 |
| 2 | Gesaman | Grade 1 | $3,220.00 | 10 | $1,960.00 | 16 of 22 | 72.73% | 59.09% | 164.29% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Degasperis | Grade 2 | $1,625.00 | 11 | $1,960.00 | 16 of 22 | 72.73% | 59.09% | 82.91% | $335.00 |
| 6 | Eovaldi | Grade 2 | $1,815.00 | 2 | $2,050.00 | 17 of 23 | 73.91% | 56.52% | 88.54% | $235.00 |
| 4 | Patterson | Grade 1 | $1,865.00 | 4 | $2,225.00 | 21 of 25 | 84.00% | 72.00% | 83.82% | $360.00 |
| 9 | Vanston | Grade 3 | $1,110.00 | 3 | $1,780.00 | 21 of 22 | 95.45% | 59.09% | 62.36% | $670.00 |