| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Team Leiss | PALS | $0.00 | 0 | $575.00 | 2 of 5 | 40.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $575.00 |
| 15 | Team Shepard (5th) | Grade 5 | $2,975.00 | 1 | $2,760.00 | 13 of 22 | 59.09% | 36.36% | 107.79% | $0.00 |
| 20 | Team Nguyen (Kinder) | Kindergarten | $2,200.00 | 1 | $3,450.00 | 13 of 20 | 65.00% | 55.00% | 63.77% | $1,250.00 |
| 29 | Team Meling (2nd) | Grade 2 | $1,475.00 | 1 | $2,875.00 | 15 of 25 | 60.00% | 52.00% | 51.30% | $1,400.00 |
| 31 | Team Silvius (4th) | Grade 4 | $1,295.00 | 1 | $2,875.00 | 11 of 25 | 44.00% | 32.00% | 45.04% | $1,580.00 |
| 21 | Team Griffin (3rd) | Grade 3 | $2,165.00 | 2 | $2,760.00 | 20 of 23 | 86.96% | 56.52% | 78.44% | $595.00 |
| 22 | Team Sutton (5th) | Grade 5 | $2,150.00 | 2 | $2,875.00 | 17 of 21 | 80.95% | 42.86% | 74.78% | $725.00 |
| 33 | Team Bernal (5th) | Grade 5 | $860.00 | 2 | $2,875.00 | 19 of 19 | 100.00% | 68.42% | 29.91% | $2,015.00 |
| 1 | Team Rodrigues (4th) | Grade 4 | $8,145.00 | 3 | $2,875.00 | 17 of 20 | 85.00% | 65.00% | 283.30% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Arnone (4th) | Grade 4 | $4,445.00 | 3 | $2,875.00 | 15 of 21 | 71.43% | 57.14% | 154.61% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Morrison (2nd) | Grade 2 | $3,550.00 | 3 | $2,875.00 | 15 of 19 | 78.95% | 73.68% | 123.48% | $0.00 |
| 14 | Team Clayton (2nd) | Grade 2 | $3,290.00 | 3 | $2,875.00 | 13 of 20 | 65.00% | 60.00% | 114.43% | $0.00 |
| 19 | Team Oliver (1st) | Grade 1 | $2,535.00 | 3 | $2,875.00 | 11 of 21 | 52.38% | 42.86% | 88.17% | $340.00 |
| 26 | Team Lear (2nd) | Grade 2 | $1,805.00 | 3 | $2,875.00 | 14 of 18 | 77.78% | 77.78% | 62.78% | $1,070.00 |
| 2 | Team Baldwin (3rd) | Grade 3 | $7,410.00 | 4 | $2,875.00 | 15 of 24 | 62.50% | 50.00% | 257.74% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Hernandez (5th) | Grade 5 | $5,155.00 | 4 | $2,875.00 | 19 of 19 | 100.00% | 73.68% | 179.30% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team Pollard (2nd) | Grade 2 | $4,070.00 | 4 | $2,875.00 | 15 of 18 | 83.33% | 61.11% | 141.57% | $0.00 |
| 18 | Team Chamblin (4th) | Grade 4 | $2,635.00 | 4 | $2,875.00 | 19 of 25 | 76.00% | 44.00% | 91.65% | $240.00 |
| 23 | Team Rodriguez (2nd) | Grade 2 | $2,115.00 | 4 | $2,875.00 | 14 of 18 | 77.78% | 50.00% | 73.57% | $760.00 |
| 32 | Team Wheeler (4th) | Grade 4 | $1,140.00 | 4 | $2,875.00 | 14 of 22 | 63.64% | 36.36% | 39.65% | $1,735.00 |
| 9 | Team Wrigglesworth (5th) | Grade 5 | $3,655.00 | 5 | $2,875.00 | 25 of 23 | 100.00% | 65.22% | 127.13% | $0.00 |
| 25 | Team Galle (3rd) | Grade 3 | $1,825.00 | 5 | $2,875.00 | 11 of 24 | 45.83% | 37.50% | 63.48% | $1,050.00 |
| 28 | Team Henry (3rd) | Grade 3 | $1,480.00 | 5 | $2,760.00 | 15 of 24 | 62.50% | 54.17% | 53.62% | $1,280.00 |
| 30 | Team Hellman (Kinder) | Kindergarten | $1,400.00 | 5 | $3,450.00 | 12 of 20 | 60.00% | 35.00% | 40.58% | $2,050.00 |
| 27 | Team Mullarkey (4th) | Grade 4 | $1,635.00 | 6 | $2,760.00 | 13 of 20 | 65.00% | 40.00% | 59.24% | $1,125.00 |
| 3 | Team Lopez (kinder) | Kindergarten | $5,415.00 | 7 | $3,450.00 | 12 of 22 | 54.55% | 54.55% | 156.96% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Bazan (5th) | Grade 5 | $3,885.00 | 7 | $2,760.00 | 17 of 23 | 73.91% | 43.48% | 140.76% | $0.00 |
| 24 | Team Jackson (Kinder) | Kindergarten | $2,000.00 | 7 | $2,875.00 | 10 of 22 | 45.45% | 40.91% | 69.57% | $875.00 |
| 11 | Team Zapata (1st) | Grade 1 | $3,395.00 | 8 | $2,875.00 | 19 of 24 | 79.17% | 66.67% | 118.09% | $0.00 |
| 16 | Team Diaz (1st) | Grade 1 | $2,950.00 | 8 | $2,875.00 | 16 of 18 | 88.89% | 66.67% | 102.61% | $0.00 |
| 17 | Team Carmeli (3rd) | Grade 3 | $2,750.00 | 8 | $2,875.00 | 12 of 23 | 52.17% | 34.78% | 95.65% | $125.00 |
| 6 | Team Camel (3rd) | Grade 3 | $4,170.00 | 9 | $2,875.00 | 14 of 22 | 63.64% | 54.55% | 145.04% | $0.00 |
| 13 | Team Palmer (1st) | Grade 1 | $3,315.00 | 9 | $2,875.00 | 18 of 20 | 90.00% | 65.00% | 115.30% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Trevino (Kinder) | Kindergarten | $3,550.00 | 10 | $3,450.00 | 16 of 24 | 66.67% | 45.83% | 102.90% | $0.00 |
| 12 | Team Vamvakias (1st) | Grade 1 | $3,350.00 | 17 | $2,875.00 | 20 of 22 | 90.91% | 63.64% | 116.52% | $0.00 |