| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Team Velez | Grade 4 | $275.00 | 1 | $695.00 | 2 of 11 | 18.18% | 36.36% | 39.57% | $420.00 |
| 47 | Team Anglin | Grade 2/3 | $185.00 | 2 | $695.00 | 2 of 11 | 18.18% | 45.45% | 26.62% | $510.00 |
| 45 | Team Jamiel-Mol | Grade 1 | $305.00 | 1 | $630.00 | 2 of 10 | 20.00% | 20.00% | 48.41% | $325.00 |
| 41 | Team Pope | Kindergarten | $825.00 | 1 | $570.00 | 2 of 9 | 22.22% | 22.22% | 144.74% | $0.00 |
| 48 | Team Cronnelly | Grade 4/5 | $145.00 | 1 | $695.00 | 3 of 11 | 27.27% | 45.45% | 20.86% | $550.00 |
| 43 | Team Domercant | Grade 2 | $710.00 | 4 | $885.00 | 4 of 14 | 28.57% | 42.86% | 80.23% | $175.00 |
| 34 | Team Spivey | Grade 5 | $1,250.00 | 8 | $1,515.00 | 8 of 24 | 33.33% | 45.83% | 82.51% | $265.00 |
| 42 | Miles-a-Million | Grade 3 | $755.00 | 4 | $1,325.00 | 7 of 21 | 33.33% | 47.62% | 56.98% | $570.00 |
| 38 | Team Torres | Grade 2 | $950.00 | 4 | $1,200.00 | 7 of 19 | 36.84% | 47.37% | 79.17% | $250.00 |
| 44 | Team Stone | Grade 2 | $585.00 | 2 | $1,200.00 | 7 of 19 | 36.84% | 63.16% | 48.75% | $615.00 |
| 30 | Team Welborn | Grade 5 | $1,400.00 | 4 | $1,450.00 | 9 of 23 | 39.13% | 47.83% | 96.55% | $50.00 |
| 39 | Team Storey | Grade 5 | $925.00 | 2 | $1,450.00 | 9 of 23 | 39.13% | 52.17% | 63.79% | $525.00 |
| 31 | Team Anderson | Grade 4 | $1,315.00 | 5 | $1,450.00 | 10 of 23 | 43.48% | 65.22% | 90.69% | $135.00 |
| 35 | Team Gogolinski | Kindergarten | $1,200.00 | 4 | $1,135.00 | 8 of 18 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 105.73% | $0.00 |
| 40 | Team Pulido | Grade 2 | $830.00 | 3 | $1,135.00 | 8 of 18 | 44.44% | 77.78% | 73.13% | $305.00 |
| 4 | Team Pham | Grade 3 | $2,500.00 | 12 | $1,260.00 | 9 of 20 | 45.00% | 75.00% | 198.41% | $0.00 |
| 32 | Team Jackson | Grade 1 | $1,310.00 | 7 | $1,260.00 | 9 of 20 | 45.00% | 50.00% | 103.97% | $0.00 |
| 45 | Team Padilla | Grade 3 | $305.00 | 3 | $820.00 | 6 of 13 | 46.15% | 38.46% | 37.20% | $515.00 |
| 27 | Team Johnson | Grade 5 | $1,455.00 | 2 | $1,325.00 | 10 of 21 | 47.62% | 57.14% | 109.81% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team Perez | Grade 5 | $2,360.00 | 8 | $1,450.00 | 11 of 23 | 47.83% | 78.26% | 162.76% | $0.00 |
| 21 | Team Sykes | Grade 4 | $1,659.00 | 5 | $1,515.00 | 12 of 24 | 50.00% | 62.50% | 109.50% | $0.00 |
| 24 | Sutton's Super Stars | Grade 1 | $1,590.00 | 8 | $1,325.00 | 11 of 21 | 52.38% | 61.90% | 120.00% | $0.00 |
| 36 | Team Duckworth | Grade 2 | $1,140.00 | 6 | $1,200.00 | 10 of 19 | 52.63% | 63.16% | 95.00% | $60.00 |
| 22 | Team Maples | Grade 4 | $1,645.00 | 4 | $1,515.00 | 13 of 24 | 54.17% | 87.50% | 108.58% | $0.00 |
| 28 | Team Gooch | Grade 4 | $1,445.00 | 3 | $1,515.00 | 13 of 24 | 54.17% | 70.83% | 95.38% | $70.00 |
| 16 | Team Ludke | Grade 5 | $2,080.00 | 8 | $1,450.00 | 13 of 23 | 56.52% | 60.87% | 143.45% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Rivera | Grade 2 | $2,350.00 | 12 | $1,200.00 | 11 of 19 | 57.89% | 63.16% | 195.83% | $0.00 |
| 12 | Team Stuckey | Grade 4 | $2,125.00 | 5 | $1,515.00 | 14 of 24 | 58.33% | 70.83% | 140.26% | $0.00 |
| 20 | Matzonkai's Minions | Kindergarten | $1,765.00 | 9 | $1,135.00 | 11 of 18 | 61.11% | 77.78% | 155.51% | $0.00 |
| 37 | Team Mackner | Grade 2 | $1,005.00 | 7 | $1,135.00 | 11 of 18 | 61.11% | 88.89% | 88.55% | $130.00 |
| 23 | Team Martin | Grade 5 | $1,630.00 | 8 | $1,325.00 | 13 of 21 | 61.90% | 66.67% | 123.02% | $0.00 |
| 28 | Team Carleton | Grade 3 | $1,445.00 | 3 | $1,325.00 | 13 of 21 | 61.90% | 71.43% | 109.06% | $0.00 |
| 13 | Team Rose | Kindergarten | $2,120.00 | 8 | $1,135.00 | 12 of 18 | 66.67% | 72.22% | 186.78% | $0.00 |
| 19 | Team Shoumaker | Grade 1 | $1,940.00 | 5 | $1,325.00 | 14 of 21 | 66.67% | 76.19% | 146.42% | $0.00 |
| 29 | Boozer's Bears | Grade 1 | $1,410.00 | 6 | $1,325.00 | 14 of 21 | 66.67% | 76.19% | 106.42% | $0.00 |
| 18 | Team Villalta | Grade 3 | $1,995.00 | 6 | $1,390.00 | 15 of 22 | 68.18% | 90.91% | 143.53% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Seger | Grade 1 | $2,460.00 | 8 | $1,260.00 | 14 of 20 | 70.00% | 90.00% | 195.24% | $0.00 |
| 6 | Team Rogers | Grade 2 | $2,450.00 | 8 | $1,260.00 | 14 of 20 | 70.00% | 80.00% | 194.44% | $0.00 |
| 26 | Team Sturza | Grade 1 | $1,479.00 | 6 | $1,260.00 | 14 of 20 | 70.00% | 80.00% | 117.38% | $0.00 |
| 17 | Team Thompson | Kindergarten | $2,010.00 | 7 | $1,010.00 | 12 of 16 | 75.00% | 87.50% | 199.01% | $0.00 |
| 11 | Benedict's Bears | Grade 3 | $2,130.00 | 7 | $1,325.00 | 16 of 21 | 76.19% | 76.19% | 160.75% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Nagy | Kindergarten | $2,170.00 | 8 | $1,075.00 | 13 of 17 | 76.47% | 88.24% | 201.86% | $0.00 |
| 2 | Team Brown | Grade 3 | $2,670.00 | 14 | $1,390.00 | 17 of 22 | 77.27% | 81.82% | 192.09% | $0.00 |
| 33 | Team Hoffman | Kindergarten | $1,255.00 | 4 | $1,135.00 | 14 of 18 | 77.78% | 83.33% | 110.57% | $0.00 |
| 9 | Team Malloch | Grade 4 | $2,315.00 | 10 | $1,450.00 | 18 of 23 | 78.26% | 95.65% | 159.66% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team Hudson | Grade 4 | $2,610.00 | 13 | $1,515.00 | 19 of 24 | 79.17% | 95.83% | 172.28% | $0.00 |
| 14 | Team Newton | Grade 4 | $2,115.00 | 8 | $1,515.00 | 19 of 24 | 79.17% | 87.50% | 139.60% | $0.00 |
| 1 | Team Black | Kindergarten | $3,160.00 | 9 | $1,075.00 | 14 of 17 | 82.35% | 100.00% | 293.95% | $0.00 |
| 15 | Ms. Solsberry's Ninjas | Grade 1 | $2,100.00 | 4 | $1,260.00 | 17 of 20 | 85.00% | 95.00% | 166.67% | $0.00 |
| 25 | Rockin' Robins' Rockstars | Grade 3 | $1,585.00 | 5 | $1,325.00 | 18 of 21 | 85.71% | 95.24% | 119.62% | $0.00 |