| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Team Sigler | Grade 6 | $325.00 | 2 | $1,050.00 | 3 of 25 | 12.00% | 16.00% | 30.95% | $725.00 |
| 20 | Team Merritt | Grade 6 | $605.00 | 1 | $1,050.00 | 5 of 25 | 20.00% | 24.00% | 57.62% | $445.00 |
| 22 | Team Visser | Grade 1 | $285.00 | 2 | $630.00 | 4 of 15 | 26.67% | 20.00% | 45.24% | $345.00 |
| 16 | Team Gort | Grade 4 | $730.00 | 2 | $1,050.00 | 7 of 25 | 28.00% | 24.00% | 69.52% | $320.00 |
| 15 | Team DeVries | Grade 1 | $828.00 | 2 | $675.00 | 5 of 16 | 31.25% | 43.75% | 122.67% | $0.00 |
| 9 | Team Smith | Grade 3 | $1,250.00 | 4 | $1,095.00 | 9 of 26 | 34.62% | 38.46% | 114.16% | $0.00 |
| 17 | Team Hartman | Grade 5 | $691.00 | 1 | $1,095.00 | 9 of 26 | 34.62% | 34.62% | 63.11% | $404.00 |
| 6 | Team Roelofs | Grade 5 | $1,585.00 | 3 | $1,050.00 | 9 of 25 | 36.00% | 40.00% | 150.95% | $0.00 |
| 11 | Team LaFond | Grade 6 | $1,110.00 | 2 | $1,050.00 | 9 of 25 | 36.00% | 28.00% | 105.71% | $0.00 |
| 19 | Team Tease | Grade 2 | $620.00 | 2 | $800.00 | 7 of 19 | 36.84% | 31.58% | 77.50% | $180.00 |
| 7 | Team Dood | Pre K | $1,575.00 | 4 | $970.00 | 9 of 23 | 39.13% | 47.83% | 162.37% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Kind | Grade 2 | $1,245.00 | 2 | $800.00 | 8 of 19 | 42.11% | 52.63% | 155.63% | $0.00 |
| 14 | Team LaDuke | Grade 5 | $865.43 | 2 | $1,095.00 | 11 of 26 | 42.31% | 38.46% | 79.03% | $229.57 |
| 13 | Team Davidson | Grade 2 | $875.00 | 3 | $800.00 | 9 of 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 109.38% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team DuVal/Radvansky | Kindergarten | $1,365.00 | 3 | $760.00 | 9 of 18 | 50.00% | 44.44% | 179.61% | $0.00 |
| 18 | Team Overkleeft | Kindergarten | $665.00 | 2 | $760.00 | 9 of 18 | 50.00% | 44.44% | 87.50% | $95.00 |
| 3 | Team Blasy | Grade 3 | $2,203.41 | 6 | $1,050.00 | 13 of 25 | 52.00% | 56.00% | 209.85% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Cumings | Grade 1 | $1,880.00 | 5 | $630.00 | 8 of 15 | 53.33% | 53.33% | 298.41% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Buus | Grade 4 | $1,975.00 | 7 | $1,010.00 | 13 of 24 | 54.17% | 54.17% | 195.54% | $0.00 |
| 1 | Team Russ | Grade 3 | $3,135.00 | 8 | $970.00 | 14 of 23 | 60.87% | 69.57% | 323.20% | $0.00 |
| 2 | Team Westra | Grade 4 | $2,352.00 | 4 | $970.00 | 14 of 23 | 60.87% | 65.22% | 242.47% | $0.00 |
| 12 | Team Springvloed | Kindergarten | $1,020.00 | 3 | $760.00 | 11 of 18 | 61.11% | 50.00% | 134.21% | $0.00 |