| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Makumbi | Grade 1 | $2,065.00 | 9 | $570.00 | 9 of 21 | 42.86% | 57.14% | 362.28% | $0.00 |
| 2 | Team Dumais | Kindergarten | $1,180.00 | 4 | $540.00 | 12 of 20 | 60.00% | 40.00% | 218.52% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team Savastano | Grade 2 | $945.00 | 2 | $540.00 | 8 of 20 | 40.00% | 65.00% | 175.00% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Morin | Kindergarten | $835.00 | 3 | $540.00 | 4 of 20 | 20.00% | 45.00% | 154.63% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Olson | Grade 2 | $745.00 | 3 | $540.00 | 7 of 20 | 35.00% | 45.00% | 137.96% | $0.00 |
| 6 | Team Hackett | Grade 2 | $755.00 | 3 | $570.00 | 7 of 21 | 33.33% | 38.10% | 132.46% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team Peirce | Grade 2 | $593.00 | 3 | $490.00 | 7 of 18 | 38.89% | 50.00% | 121.02% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Tudryn | Grade 3 | $613.00 | 1 | $540.00 | 6 of 20 | 30.00% | 45.00% | 113.52% | $0.00 |
| 9 | Team Kennedy | Grade 3 | $580.00 | 2 | $515.00 | 5 of 19 | 26.32% | 42.11% | 112.62% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Bernier | Grade 1 | $545.00 | 3 | $570.00 | 8 of 21 | 38.10% | 33.33% | 95.61% | $25.00 |
| 11 | Team Baer | Grade 4 | $505.00 | 5 | $540.00 | 7 of 20 | 35.00% | 45.00% | 93.52% | $35.00 |
| 17 | Team Burdette | Pre K | $50.00 | 0 | $85.00 | 1 of 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% | 58.82% | $35.00 |
| 12 | Team Wright | Kindergarten | $520.00 | 2 | $570.00 | 5 of 21 | 23.81% | 33.33% | 91.23% | $50.00 |
| 13 | Team Bernard | Kindergarten | $450.00 | 3 | $515.00 | 7 of 19 | 36.84% | 26.32% | 87.38% | $65.00 |
| 14 | Team Duchesne | Grade 1 | $475.00 | 2 | $570.00 | 6 of 21 | 28.57% | 42.86% | 83.33% | $95.00 |
| 15 | Team Doherty | Grade 3 | $430.00 | 3 | $540.00 | 11 of 22 | 50.00% | 50.00% | 79.63% | $110.00 |
| 16 | Team Camacho | Grade 1 | $355.00 | 2 | $595.00 | 11 of 22 | 50.00% | 50.00% | 59.66% | $240.00 |
| 18 | Team Mendes | Grade 4 | $315.00 | 2 | $570.00 | 6 of 21 | 28.57% | 19.05% | 55.26% | $255.00 |
| 19 | Team Gaudet | Grade 3 | $315.00 | 3 | $595.00 | 9 of 22 | 40.91% | 36.36% | 52.94% | $280.00 |
| 23 | Team Ridenour | Grade K-1 | $45.00 | 0 | $325.00 | 0 of 12 | 0.00% | 25.00% | 13.85% | $280.00 |
| 24 | Team Oak | Grade 2-4 | $40.00 | 0 | $325.00 | 0 of 12 | 0.00% | 16.67% | 12.31% | $285.00 |
| 20 | Team Labrecque | Grade 4 | $234.00 | 1 | $570.00 | 5 of 21 | 23.81% | 42.86% | 41.05% | $336.00 |
| 22 | Team Doucette | Grade 4 | $185.00 | 2 | $540.00 | 5 of 20 | 25.00% | 30.00% | 34.26% | $355.00 |
| 21 | Team Lawrenson | Pre K | $265.00 | 3 | $675.00 | 1 of 25 | 4.00% | 48.00% | 39.26% | $410.00 |