| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Team Herold | Teachers & Staff | $0.00 | 0 | $0.00 | 0 of 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $0.00 |
| 22 | Team Reese | Teachers & Staff | $0.00 | 0 | $0.00 | 0 of 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $0.00 |
| 14 | Team Slagle | Grade 3 | $860.00 | 2 | $905.00 | 8 of 21 | 38.10% | 38.10% | 95.03% | $45.00 |
| 19 | Team Stacy | Grade 3 | $630.00 | 2 | $860.00 | 8 of 20 | 40.00% | 25.00% | 73.26% | $230.00 |
| 17 | Team Schmittel | Grade 3 | $680.00 | 3 | $860.00 | 9 of 20 | 45.00% | 30.00% | 79.07% | $180.00 |
| 20 | Team Schroll | Grade 5 | $595.00 | 3 | $1,075.00 | 4 of 25 | 16.00% | 16.00% | 55.35% | $480.00 |
| 15 | Team Helmke | Grade 5 | $740.00 | 4 | $1,075.00 | 6 of 25 | 24.00% | 24.00% | 68.84% | $335.00 |
| 21 | Team Kemling | Grade 3 | $445.00 | 4 | $860.00 | 7 of 20 | 35.00% | 25.00% | 51.74% | $415.00 |
| 10 | Team Gonzalez | Grade 2 | $1,385.00 | 5 | $1,075.00 | 10 of 25 | 40.00% | 40.00% | 128.84% | $0.00 |
| 12 | Team Burzynski | Grade 4 | $1,230.00 | 5 | $990.00 | 11 of 23 | 47.83% | 43.48% | 124.24% | $0.00 |
| 16 | Team Pollock | Kindergarten | $730.00 | 5 | $820.00 | 6 of 19 | 31.58% | 21.05% | 89.02% | $90.00 |
| 18 | Team Stewart | Grade 5 | $640.00 | 6 | $1,075.00 | 6 of 25 | 24.00% | 24.00% | 59.53% | $435.00 |
| 9 | Team Riley | Grade 4 | $1,390.00 | 7 | $1,035.00 | 12 of 24 | 50.00% | 41.67% | 134.30% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team Sudicky | Grade 1 | $2,275.00 | 8 | $905.00 | 13 of 21 | 61.90% | 61.90% | 251.38% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team Reid | Grade 5 | $1,520.00 | 8 | $1,035.00 | 11 of 24 | 45.83% | 37.50% | 146.86% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Garcia | Kindergarten | $1,500.00 | 8 | $860.00 | 11 of 20 | 55.00% | 55.00% | 174.42% | $0.00 |
| 6 | Team Lopez | Kindergarten | $1,580.00 | 9 | $860.00 | 9 of 20 | 45.00% | 35.00% | 183.72% | $0.00 |
| 1 | Team Shanks | Grade 2 | $2,825.00 | 10 | $1,035.00 | 14 of 24 | 58.33% | 50.00% | 272.95% | $0.00 |
| 11 | Team Goins | Grade 2 | $1,280.00 | 10 | $1,035.00 | 12 of 24 | 50.00% | 37.50% | 123.67% | $0.00 |
| 2 | Team Zambo | Grade 4 | $2,795.00 | 11 | $1,035.00 | 15 of 24 | 62.50% | 58.33% | 270.05% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Rybicki | Grade 1 | $1,865.00 | 11 | $950.00 | 13 of 22 | 59.09% | 50.00% | 196.32% | $0.00 |
| 13 | Team Valdez | Grade 4 | $1,075.00 | 11 | $1,120.00 | 7 of 26 | 26.92% | 15.38% | 95.98% | $45.00 |
| 5 | Team Lusk | Grade 1 | $1,605.00 | 13 | $1,035.00 | 11 of 24 | 45.83% | 41.67% | 155.07% | $0.00 |