| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Bond | Kindergarten | $6,380.00 | 13 | $2,380.00 | 21 of 22 | 95.45% | 90.91% | 268.07% | $0.00 |
| 2 | Team Hernandez | Kindergarten | $5,030.00 | 11 | $2,485.00 | 21 of 23 | 91.30% | 82.61% | 202.41% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team Simek | Kindergarten | $4,480.00 | 5 | $2,380.00 | 22 of 22 | 100.00% | 100.00% | 188.24% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Whaley | Grade 2 | $3,605.00 | 9 | $2,485.00 | 20 of 23 | 86.96% | 86.96% | 145.07% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Foss | Grade 2 | $3,550.00 | 13 | $2,485.00 | 22 of 23 | 95.65% | 78.26% | 142.86% | $0.00 |
| 6 | Team Beach | Grade 1 | $3,415.00 | 10 | $2,380.00 | 19 of 22 | 86.36% | 81.82% | 143.49% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team Williams | Grade 1 | $3,305.00 | 8 | $2,270.00 | 18 of 21 | 85.71% | 76.19% | 145.59% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Laskowski | Grade 3 | $3,010.00 | 8 | $2,700.00 | 26 of 25 | 100.00% | 80.00% | 111.48% | $0.00 |
| 9 | Team Meier | Grade 4 | $2,865.00 | 9 | $2,380.00 | 19 of 22 | 86.36% | 68.18% | 120.38% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Taverna | Grade 4 | $2,835.00 | 7 | $2,485.00 | 19 of 23 | 82.61% | 69.57% | 114.08% | $0.00 |
| 11 | Team Rzepka | Grade 1 | $2,640.00 | 8 | $2,270.00 | 16 of 21 | 76.19% | 71.43% | 116.30% | $0.00 |
| 12 | Team Aisthorpe | Pre-K | $2,635.00 | 6 | $2,160.00 | 17 of 20 | 85.00% | 65.00% | 121.99% | $0.00 |
| 14 | Team Cavanaugh | Grade 2 | $2,470.00 | 3 | $2,485.00 | 21 of 23 | 91.30% | 60.87% | 99.40% | $15.00 |
| 13 | Team Whitted | Grade 3 | $2,505.00 | 8 | $2,700.00 | 18 of 25 | 72.00% | 48.00% | 92.78% | $195.00 |
| 13 | Team Boehms | Grade 5 | $2,505.00 | 6 | $2,810.00 | 17 of 26 | 65.38% | 65.38% | 89.15% | $305.00 |
| 16 | Team Roulier | Grade 3 | $2,180.00 | 7 | $2,700.00 | 17 of 25 | 68.00% | 56.00% | 80.74% | $520.00 |
| 17 | Team Drew | Grade 4 | $1,905.00 | 4 | $2,485.00 | 18 of 23 | 78.26% | 65.22% | 76.66% | $580.00 |
| 15 | Team Diton | Grade 5 | $2,235.00 | 9 | $2,920.00 | 23 of 27 | 85.19% | 62.96% | 76.54% | $685.00 |
| 18 | Team McGlinnen | Grade 4 | $1,550.00 | 2 | $2,380.00 | 18 of 22 | 81.82% | 63.64% | 65.13% | $830.00 |
| 17 | Team Warner | Grade 5 | $1,905.00 | 2 | $2,810.00 | 17 of 26 | 65.38% | 50.00% | 67.79% | $905.00 |