| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Team Mariscal | Grade 4 | $1,595.00 | 8 | $2,250.00 | 22 of 25 | 88.00% | 44.00% | 70.89% | $655.00 |
| 22 | Team Menk | Grade 3 | $1,285.00 | 4 | $2,250.00 | 23 of 25 | 92.00% | 44.00% | 57.11% | $965.00 |
| 18 | Team McCarthy | Grade 5 | $1,545.00 | 2 | $2,520.00 | 28 of 28 | 100.00% | 46.43% | 61.31% | $975.00 |
| 13 | Team Regenscheid | Grade 5 | $1,745.00 | 2 | $2,700.00 | 22 of 30 | 73.33% | 46.67% | 64.63% | $955.00 |
| 2 | Team Dusek | Grade 4 | $3,925.00 | 8 | $2,250.00 | 23 of 25 | 92.00% | 48.00% | 174.44% | $0.00 |
| 9 | Team Riddick | Grade 3 | $2,015.00 | 5 | $2,430.00 | 20 of 27 | 74.07% | 51.85% | 82.92% | $415.00 |
| 12 | Team Rivard | Grade 3 | $1,855.00 | 7 | $2,430.00 | 20 of 27 | 74.07% | 51.85% | 76.34% | $575.00 |
| 20 | Team Heidrick / Hang | Kindergarten | $1,440.00 | 2 | $2,160.00 | 20 of 24 | 83.33% | 54.17% | 66.67% | $720.00 |
| 16 | Team McTavish | Grade 4 | $1,575.00 | 6 | $2,520.00 | 24 of 28 | 85.71% | 57.14% | 62.50% | $945.00 |
| 17 | Team Coulson | Grade 4 | $1,560.00 | 2 | $2,520.00 | 23 of 28 | 82.14% | 57.14% | 61.90% | $960.00 |
| 4 | Team Miller | Grade 1 | $3,545.00 | 7 | $1,980.00 | 20 of 22 | 90.91% | 59.09% | 179.04% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Morrow | Grade 1 | $2,040.00 | 4 | $1,980.00 | 21 of 22 | 95.45% | 59.09% | 103.03% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Monaghan | Grade 5 | $1,915.00 | 4 | $2,610.00 | 26 of 29 | 89.66% | 62.07% | 73.37% | $695.00 |
| 19 | Team Bumpers | Grade 1 | $1,472.50 | 2 | $1,980.00 | 22 of 22 | 100.00% | 63.64% | 74.37% | $507.50 |
| 6 | Team Cogswell | Kindergarten | $2,680.00 | 6 | $1,800.00 | 18 of 20 | 90.00% | 65.00% | 148.89% | $0.00 |
| 23 | Team Erickson | Kindergarten | $1,170.00 | 5 | $2,070.00 | 20 of 23 | 86.96% | 65.22% | 56.52% | $900.00 |
| 1 | Team Haas | Grade 2 | $4,735.00 | 4 | $2,160.00 | 21 of 24 | 87.50% | 66.67% | 219.21% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team Karshbaum | Grade 3 | $3,862.50 | 5 | $2,160.00 | 23 of 24 | 95.83% | 66.67% | 178.82% | $0.00 |
| 21 | Team Mohn | Grade 2 | $1,305.00 | 6 | $2,160.00 | 20 of 24 | 83.33% | 66.67% | 60.42% | $855.00 |
| 11 | Team Smith | Grade 2 | $1,870.00 | 4 | $1,890.00 | 21 of 21 | 100.00% | 71.43% | 98.94% | $20.00 |
| 14 | Team Manitz | Grade 1 | $1,645.00 | 5 | $1,800.00 | 21 of 20 | 100.00% | 75.00% | 91.39% | $155.00 |
| 5 | Team Landro | Kindergarten | $2,790.00 | 7 | $1,980.00 | 20 of 22 | 90.91% | 77.27% | 140.91% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team Venning Stelljes | Grade 2 | $2,540.00 | 8 | $1,890.00 | 20 of 21 | 95.24% | 80.95% | 134.39% | $0.00 |