| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Team Killian | Grade 5 | $1,415.00 | 10 | $2,000.00 | 20 of 27 | 74.07% | 51.85% | 70.75% | $585.00 |
| 32 | Team Myhre | Grade 3 | $1,400.00 | 8 | $1,850.00 | 17 of 25 | 68.00% | 20.00% | 75.68% | $450.00 |
| 29 | Team Hayes | Grade 1 | $1,760.00 | 9 | $1,850.00 | 19 of 25 | 76.00% | 56.00% | 95.14% | $90.00 |
| 30 | Team Hammond | Kindergarten | $1,600.00 | 6 | $1,630.00 | 15 of 22 | 68.18% | 50.00% | 98.16% | $30.00 |
| 25 | Team Leigh | Grade 5 | $2,125.00 | 11 | $2,000.00 | 14 of 27 | 51.85% | 33.33% | 106.25% | $0.00 |
| 17 | Team Sparrow | Grade 4 | $2,415.00 | 11 | $2,220.00 | 25 of 30 | 83.33% | 63.33% | 108.78% | $0.00 |
| 22 | Team Shilson | Grade 5 | $2,225.00 | 11 | $2,000.00 | 14 of 27 | 51.85% | 33.33% | 111.25% | $0.00 |
| 28 | Team Puk | Kindergarten | $1,825.00 | 4 | $1,630.00 | 18 of 22 | 81.82% | 59.09% | 111.96% | $0.00 |
| 23 | Team Hovey | Grade 1 | $2,205.00 | 8 | $1,925.00 | 21 of 26 | 80.77% | 57.69% | 114.55% | $0.00 |
| 16 | Team Jeppson | Grade 4 | $2,435.00 | 8 | $2,072.00 | 19 of 28 | 67.86% | 42.86% | 117.52% | $0.00 |
| 26 | Team Senden | Grade 3 | $2,100.00 | 8 | $1,780.00 | 17 of 24 | 70.83% | 66.67% | 117.98% | $0.00 |
| 21 | Team Literski | Grade 1 | $2,245.00 | 13 | $1,850.00 | 21 of 25 | 84.00% | 52.00% | 121.35% | $0.00 |
| 20 | Team Shaw | Grade 5 | $2,340.00 | 12 | $1,925.00 | 25 of 26 | 96.15% | 53.85% | 121.56% | $0.00 |
| 24 | Team Hoyt | Grade 2 | $2,185.00 | 4 | $1,780.00 | 24 of 24 | 100.00% | 62.50% | 122.75% | $0.00 |
| 13 | Team Regan | Grade 4 | $2,685.00 | 8 | $2,150.00 | 25 of 30 | 83.33% | 70.00% | 124.88% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Strid | Grade 4 | $2,815.00 | 11 | $2,220.00 | 27 of 30 | 90.00% | 53.33% | 126.80% | $0.00 |
| 9 | Team Roemer | Grade 4 | $2,870.00 | 9 | $2,220.00 | 25 of 30 | 83.33% | 40.00% | 129.28% | $0.00 |
| 27 | Team Kuipers | Kindergarten | $2,040.00 | 9 | $1,555.00 | 21 of 21 | 100.00% | 61.90% | 131.19% | $0.00 |
| 19 | Team Cotner | Grade 3 | $2,350.00 | 6 | $1,780.00 | 15 of 24 | 62.50% | 54.17% | 132.02% | $0.00 |
| 15 | Team Torp | Grade 2 | $2,495.00 | 14 | $1,850.00 | 21 of 25 | 84.00% | 72.00% | 134.86% | $0.00 |
| 14 | Team Thomas | Grade 2 | $2,585.00 | 10 | $1,780.00 | 18 of 24 | 75.00% | 58.33% | 145.22% | $0.00 |
| 12 | Team Maravigli | Grade 3 | $2,690.00 | 11 | $1,850.00 | 20 of 25 | 80.00% | 56.00% | 145.41% | $0.00 |
| 11 | Team Pepper | Grade 1 | $2,740.00 | 7 | $1,850.00 | 21 of 25 | 84.00% | 60.00% | 148.11% | $0.00 |
| 14 | Team Ramlo | Kindergarten | $2,585.00 | 6 | $1,705.00 | 20 of 22 | 90.91% | 72.73% | 151.61% | $0.00 |
| 18 | Team Pollitt | Kindergarten | $2,380.00 | 13 | $1,555.00 | 21 of 21 | 100.00% | 80.95% | 153.05% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Papas | Grade 2 | $3,080.00 | 11 | $1,780.00 | 15 of 24 | 62.50% | 50.00% | 173.03% | $0.00 |
| 6 | Team Stodolka | Grade 2 | $3,410.00 | 10 | $1,780.00 | 22 of 24 | 91.67% | 70.83% | 191.57% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team Yurek | Kindergarten | $3,130.00 | 10 | $1,555.00 | 20 of 21 | 95.24% | 61.90% | 201.29% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Laland | Grade 2 | $3,670.00 | 14 | $1,780.00 | 23 of 24 | 95.83% | 70.83% | 206.18% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team Peterson | Grade 1 | $3,905.00 | 13 | $1,850.00 | 21 of 25 | 84.00% | 56.00% | 211.08% | $0.00 |
| 2 | Team Janssen | Grade 5 | $4,097.00 | 12 | $1,925.00 | 21 of 26 | 80.77% | 69.23% | 212.83% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Blake | Kindergarten | $3,480.00 | 9 | $1,630.00 | 23 of 22 | 100.00% | 81.82% | 213.50% | $0.00 |
| 1 | Team Burtzel | Grade 3 | $4,805.00 | 17 | $1,850.00 | 23 of 25 | 92.00% | 72.00% | 259.73% | $0.00 |