| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Champion | Grade 3 | $4,250.00 | 11 | $2,395.00 | 18 of 23 | 78.26% | 73.91% | 177.45% | $0.00 |
| 2 | Team Leach | Grade 4 | $3,630.00 | 12 | $2,395.00 | 20 of 23 | 86.96% | 73.91% | 151.57% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team Perrault | Grade 3 | $3,450.00 | 7 | $2,395.00 | 16 of 23 | 69.57% | 65.22% | 144.05% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Tamblingson | Kindergarten | $2,585.00 | 12 | $1,980.00 | 16 of 19 | 84.21% | 84.21% | 130.56% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Satka | Grade 4 | $3,080.00 | 5 | $2,395.00 | 17 of 23 | 73.91% | 60.87% | 128.60% | $0.00 |
| 6 | Team Klein | Kindergarten | $2,232.00 | 9 | $1,980.00 | 17 of 19 | 89.47% | 89.47% | 112.73% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team Enoch | Grade 1 | $2,535.00 | 5 | $2,290.00 | 13 of 22 | 59.09% | 63.64% | 110.70% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Simonsen | Grade 2 | $2,270.00 | 5 | $2,080.00 | 17 of 20 | 85.00% | 75.00% | 109.13% | $0.00 |
| 9 | Team Butscher | Grade 1 | $2,470.00 | 7 | $2,290.00 | 13 of 22 | 59.09% | 59.09% | 107.86% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Supa | Grade 2 | $2,070.00 | 6 | $1,980.00 | 14 of 19 | 73.68% | 63.16% | 104.55% | $0.00 |
| 11 | Team Kreibich | Grade 3 | $2,315.00 | 7 | $2,395.00 | 15 of 23 | 65.22% | 65.22% | 96.66% | $80.00 |
| 12 | Team Farrugia | Grade 3 | $2,305.00 | 7 | $2,395.00 | 14 of 23 | 60.87% | 47.83% | 96.24% | $90.00 |
| 13 | Team Schaller | Kindergarten | $1,980.00 | 7 | $2,080.00 | 13 of 20 | 65.00% | 55.00% | 95.19% | $100.00 |
| 14 | Team Schossow | Grade 4 | $2,080.00 | 6 | $2,500.00 | 21 of 24 | 87.50% | 75.00% | 83.20% | $420.00 |
| 15 | Team Gallert | Grade 2 | $1,635.00 | 4 | $1,980.00 | 17 of 19 | 89.47% | 78.95% | 82.58% | $345.00 |
| 16 | Team Dargatz | Kindergarten | $1,585.00 | 6 | $1,980.00 | 12 of 19 | 63.16% | 63.16% | 80.05% | $395.00 |
| 17 | Team Evenson | Grade 4 | $1,840.00 | 5 | $2,500.00 | 16 of 24 | 66.67% | 58.33% | 73.60% | $660.00 |
| 18 | Team Otto | Grade 1 | $1,580.00 | 4 | $2,290.00 | 16 of 22 | 72.73% | 59.09% | 69.00% | $710.00 |