| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Team Allman | Grade 3 | $175.00 | 1 | $810.00 | 7 of 15 | 46.67% | 13.33% | 21.60% | $635.00 |
| 23 | Team Dogan | Grade 1 | $395.00 | 4 | $760.00 | 5 of 14 | 35.71% | 14.29% | 51.97% | $365.00 |
| 20 | Team Kuveikis | Grade 4 | $850.00 | 6 | $1,515.00 | 14 of 28 | 50.00% | 32.14% | 56.11% | $665.00 |
| 22 | Team Campfield | Grade 5 | $735.00 | 6 | $1,030.00 | 10 of 19 | 52.63% | 26.32% | 71.36% | $295.00 |
| 21 | Team Smith | Kindergarten | $760.00 | 6 | $975.00 | 8 of 18 | 44.44% | 22.22% | 77.95% | $215.00 |
| 19 | Team Hodge | Grade 2 | $860.00 | 5 | $975.00 | 11 of 18 | 61.11% | 33.33% | 88.21% | $115.00 |
| 18 | Team PreK | Pre K | $880.00 | 3 | $975.00 | 8 of 18 | 44.44% | 33.33% | 90.26% | $95.00 |
| 16 | Team Guyton | Grade 5 | $955.00 | 5 | $1,030.00 | 10 of 19 | 52.63% | 42.11% | 92.72% | $75.00 |
| 17 | Team Drum | Grade 2 | $910.00 | 5 | $920.00 | 8 of 17 | 47.06% | 29.41% | 98.91% | $10.00 |
| 14 | Team Adams | Grade 2 | $975.00 | 5 | $975.00 | 12 of 18 | 66.67% | 50.00% | 100.00% | $0.00 |
| 15 | Team Fremgen | Kindergarten | $960.00 | 2 | $920.00 | 5 of 17 | 29.41% | 23.53% | 104.35% | $0.00 |
| 12 | Team Reinhardt | Grade 1 | $1,095.00 | 3 | $1,030.00 | 10 of 19 | 52.63% | 36.84% | 106.31% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team McBride | Grade 4 | $1,835.00 | 12 | $1,515.00 | 17 of 28 | 60.71% | 39.29% | 121.12% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Ballard | Kindergarten | $1,245.00 | 4 | $975.00 | 9 of 18 | 50.00% | 33.33% | 127.69% | $0.00 |
| 9 | Team Soster | Grade 1 | $1,260.00 | 5 | $975.00 | 11 of 18 | 61.11% | 44.44% | 129.23% | $0.00 |
| 11 | Team Zander | Grade 1 | $1,150.00 | 14 | $865.00 | 10 of 16 | 62.50% | 50.00% | 132.95% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team Helms | Grade 5 | $1,450.00 | 2 | $1,080.00 | 18 of 20 | 90.00% | 50.00% | 134.26% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Thomas | Grade 3 | $1,345.13 | 4 | $975.00 | 13 of 18 | 72.22% | 38.89% | 137.96% | $0.00 |
| 13 | Team Gibson | Grade 3 | $1,050.00 | 11 | $760.00 | 7 of 14 | 50.00% | 50.00% | 138.16% | $0.00 |
| 2 | Team Kieffer | Grade 4 | $2,235.00 | 11 | $1,515.00 | 18 of 28 | 64.29% | 39.29% | 147.52% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Gilbert | Grade 3 | $1,245.00 | 3 | $810.00 | 12 of 15 | 80.00% | 46.67% | 153.70% | $0.00 |
| 6 | Team Hilling | Grade 2 | $1,685.00 | 9 | $1,030.00 | 13 of 18 | 72.22% | 66.67% | 163.59% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Carter | Grade 5 | $1,805.00 | 10 | $1,030.00 | 17 of 19 | 89.47% | 52.63% | 175.24% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Brayboy | Grade 2 | $1,795.00 | 8 | $975.00 | 11 of 18 | 61.11% | 50.00% | 184.10% | $0.00 |
| 1 | Team Miller | Kindergarten | $2,750.00 | 9 | $920.00 | 13 of 17 | 76.47% | 64.71% | 298.91% | $0.00 |