| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Team Bradley | Grade 1 | $4,335.00 | 16 | $1,365.00 | 21 of 22 | 95.45% | 90.91% | 317.58% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team Morris | Grade 1 | $3,620.00 | 15 | $1,180.00 | 18 of 20 | 90.00% | 80.00% | 306.78% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team Ennis | Grade 1 | $2,940.00 | 13 | $1,365.00 | 20 of 22 | 90.91% | 86.36% | 215.38% | $0.00 |
| 16 | Team Emery | Grade 1 | $2,135.00 | 12 | $1,305.00 | 17 of 21 | 80.95% | 76.19% | 163.60% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Lockwood | Grade 2 | $3,415.00 | 9 | $1,240.00 | 19 of 20 | 95.00% | 85.00% | 275.40% | $0.00 |
| 15 | Team Mason | Grade 2 | $2,165.00 | 13 | $1,240.00 | 18 of 21 | 85.71% | 66.67% | 174.60% | $0.00 |
| 18 | Team Tereshko | Grade 2 | $1,850.00 | 11 | $1,240.00 | 18 of 20 | 90.00% | 70.00% | 149.19% | $0.00 |
| 23 | Team Kovacyk | Grade 2 | $1,390.00 | 8 | $1,305.00 | 16 of 21 | 76.19% | 66.67% | 106.51% | $0.00 |
| 6 | Team Barnes | Grade 3 | $3,040.00 | 11 | $1,365.00 | 16 of 22 | 72.73% | 59.09% | 222.71% | $0.00 |
| 19 | Team Rupprecht | Grade 3 | $1,805.00 | 8 | $1,305.00 | 20 of 22 | 90.91% | 54.55% | 138.31% | $0.00 |
| 20 | Team Zanni | Grade 3 | $1,795.00 | 6 | $1,240.00 | 19 of 21 | 90.48% | 71.43% | 144.76% | $0.00 |
| 21 | Team Haller | Grade 3 | $1,740.00 | 11 | $1,240.00 | 17 of 20 | 85.00% | 85.00% | 140.32% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Martinette | Grade 4 | $2,810.00 | 12 | $1,180.00 | 17 of 19 | 89.47% | 89.47% | 238.14% | $0.00 |
| 11 | Team Murphy | Grade 4 | $2,495.00 | 8 | $1,120.00 | 19 of 18 | 100.00% | 88.89% | 222.77% | $0.00 |
| 17 | Team Pierce | Grade 4 | $1,940.00 | 9 | $1,240.00 | 20 of 20 | 100.00% | 85.00% | 156.45% | $0.00 |
| 22 | Team Ooton | Grade 4 | $1,515.00 | 7 | $930.00 | 15 of 15 | 100.00% | 86.67% | 162.90% | $0.00 |
| 1 | Team Gerling | Grade 5 | $5,250.00 | 13 | $1,550.00 | 22 of 25 | 88.00% | 84.00% | 338.71% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Losito | Grade 5 | $3,195.00 | 16 | $1,490.00 | 19 of 24 | 79.17% | 66.67% | 214.43% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Vastano | Grade 5 | $2,525.00 | 16 | $1,615.00 | 17 of 26 | 65.38% | 53.85% | 156.35% | $0.00 |
| 14 | Team Schmidt | Grade 5 | $2,185.00 | 7 | $1,490.00 | 22 of 24 | 91.67% | 70.83% | 146.64% | $0.00 |
| 9 | Team Bunn | Kindergarten | $2,645.00 | 11 | $1,055.00 | 17 of 17 | 100.00% | 76.47% | 250.71% | $0.00 |
| 12 | Team Panzera | Kindergarten | $2,320.00 | 12 | $1,120.00 | 17 of 18 | 94.44% | 83.33% | 207.14% | $0.00 |
| 13 | Team Young | Kindergarten | $2,190.00 | 12 | $1,055.00 | 17 of 17 | 100.00% | 82.35% | 207.58% | $0.00 |
| 24 | Team Honore | Kindergarten | $1,300.00 | 9 | $995.00 | 11 of 16 | 68.75% | 50.00% | 130.65% | $0.00 |