| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Team Westhues | Grade 2 | $970.00 | 1 | $760.00 | 6 of 18 | 33.33% | 33.33% | 127.63% | $0.00 |
| 15 | Team Joffee | Grade 3 | $766.00 | 1 | $840.00 | 9 of 20 | 45.00% | 40.00% | 91.19% | $74.00 |
| 19 | Team Swanson | Grade 5 | $550.00 | 1 | $760.00 | 4 of 18 | 22.22% | 22.22% | 72.37% | $210.00 |
| 21 | Team Stauffer | Grade 4 | $500.00 | 1 | $840.00 | 6 of 20 | 30.00% | 25.00% | 59.52% | $340.00 |
| 23 | Team Howe | Grade 5 | $450.00 | 1 | $800.00 | 2 of 19 | 10.53% | 15.79% | 56.25% | $350.00 |
| 25 | Team Dempsey | Grade 4 | $445.00 | 1 | $840.00 | 5 of 20 | 25.00% | 35.00% | 52.98% | $395.00 |
| 9 | Team Durham | Grade 3 | $926.00 | 2 | $840.00 | 11 of 20 | 55.00% | 60.00% | 110.24% | $0.00 |
| 12 | Team Horton | Grade 2 | $835.00 | 2 | $715.00 | 13 of 17 | 76.47% | 64.71% | 116.78% | $0.00 |
| 13 | Team Anthony | Grade 4 | $775.00 | 2 | $885.00 | 7 of 21 | 33.33% | 28.57% | 87.57% | $110.00 |
| 24 | Team Zarillo | Grade 1 | $446.00 | 2 | $800.00 | 6 of 19 | 31.58% | 36.84% | 55.75% | $354.00 |
| 27 | Team Bailey | Kindergarten | $250.00 | 2 | $760.00 | 2 of 18 | 11.11% | 11.11% | 32.89% | $510.00 |
| 5 | Team McKenzie | Grade 1 | $1,690.00 | 3 | $800.00 | 16 of 19 | 84.21% | 78.95% | 211.25% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team Long | Grade 3 | $1,528.00 | 3 | $840.00 | 9 of 20 | 45.00% | 50.00% | 181.90% | $0.00 |
| 16 | Team Washam | Grade 5 | $750.00 | 3 | $800.00 | 3 of 19 | 15.79% | 15.79% | 93.75% | $50.00 |
| 17 | Team Miller-Francis | Grade 4 | $675.00 | 3 | $840.00 | 8 of 20 | 40.00% | 35.00% | 80.36% | $165.00 |
| 26 | Team Wolfe | Grade 5 | $320.00 | 3 | $840.00 | 5 of 20 | 25.00% | 20.00% | 38.10% | $520.00 |
| 2 | Team Burns | Grade 1 | $2,135.00 | 4 | $715.00 | 6 of 17 | 35.29% | 35.29% | 298.60% | $0.00 |
| 12 | Team Luster | Kindergarten | $835.00 | 4 | $760.00 | 10 of 18 | 55.56% | 44.44% | 109.87% | $0.00 |
| 14 | Team Lawhead | Grade 2 | $770.00 | 4 | $760.00 | 5 of 18 | 27.78% | 33.33% | 101.32% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Glaviano | Kindergarten | $925.00 | 5 | $800.00 | 9 of 19 | 47.37% | 42.11% | 115.63% | $0.00 |
| 18 | Team Coleman | Grade 2 | $645.00 | 5 | $800.00 | 7 of 19 | 36.84% | 42.11% | 80.63% | $155.00 |
| 22 | Team McElligott | Grade 4 | $480.00 | 5 | $885.00 | 5 of 21 | 23.81% | 23.81% | 54.24% | $405.00 |
| 4 | Team Brown | Grade 3 | $1,810.00 | 6 | $800.00 | 11 of 19 | 57.89% | 57.89% | 226.25% | $0.00 |
| 6 | Team Casey | Grade 3 | $1,560.00 | 6 | $800.00 | 11 of 19 | 57.89% | 57.89% | 195.00% | $0.00 |
| 11 | Team Jennings | Kindergarten | $875.00 | 6 | $800.00 | 12 of 19 | 63.16% | 52.63% | 109.38% | $0.00 |
| 1 | Team Schmidt | Grade 1 | $3,095.00 | 7 | $800.00 | 13 of 19 | 68.42% | 63.16% | 386.88% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team Buntin | Kindergarten | $1,835.00 | 8 | $840.00 | 9 of 20 | 45.00% | 45.00% | 218.45% | $0.00 |
| 20 | Team Cook | Grade 5 | $545.00 | 12 | $800.00 | 6 of 19 | 31.58% | 26.32% | 68.13% | $255.00 |