| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Team Rosberg | Grade 3 | $3,220.00 | 5 | $3,040.00 | 11 of 20 | 55.00% | 30.00% | 105.92% | $0.00 |
| 39 | Team Polusani | Grade 3 | $605.00 | 1 | $1,220.00 | 5 of 8 | 62.50% | 37.50% | 49.59% | $615.00 |
| 27 | Team Reams | Grade 5 | $2,815.00 | 7 | $3,800.00 | 18 of 25 | 72.00% | 52.00% | 74.08% | $985.00 |
| 28 | Team Miller | Grade 4 | $2,810.00 | 8 | $3,500.00 | 19 of 23 | 82.61% | 65.22% | 80.29% | $690.00 |
| 20 | Team Wall | Grade 5 | $3,175.00 | 10 | $3,650.00 | 20 of 24 | 83.33% | 70.83% | 86.99% | $475.00 |
| 34 | Team Pell | Grade 4 | $2,245.00 | 2 | $3,650.00 | 20 of 24 | 83.33% | 75.00% | 61.51% | $1,405.00 |
| 38 | Team Malzacher | Kindergarten | $1,740.00 | 8 | $2,740.00 | 15 of 18 | 83.33% | 61.11% | 63.50% | $1,000.00 |
| 23 | Team Sloan | Grade 2 | $3,020.00 | 13 | $2,890.00 | 16 of 19 | 84.21% | 68.42% | 104.50% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Sinclair | Grade 4 | $4,050.00 | 4 | $3,500.00 | 20 of 23 | 86.96% | 69.57% | 115.71% | $0.00 |
| 9 | Team Heath | Grade 4 | $4,030.00 | 7 | $3,500.00 | 20 of 23 | 86.96% | 69.57% | 115.14% | $0.00 |
| 26 | Team Bomar | Grade 4 | $2,850.00 | 8 | $3,500.00 | 20 of 23 | 86.96% | 73.91% | 81.43% | $650.00 |
| 30 | Team Hanekamp | Grade 5 | $2,590.00 | 6 | $3,650.00 | 21 of 24 | 87.50% | 70.83% | 70.96% | $1,060.00 |
| 13 | Team Terre | Grade 1 | $3,630.00 | 6 | $2,740.00 | 16 of 18 | 88.89% | 77.78% | 132.48% | $0.00 |
| 22 | Team Hendricks | Grade 2 | $3,055.00 | 10 | $2,890.00 | 17 of 19 | 89.47% | 84.21% | 105.71% | $0.00 |
| 11 | Team Giusti | Grade 3 | $3,695.00 | 7 | $3,040.00 | 18 of 20 | 90.00% | 80.00% | 121.55% | $0.00 |
| 12 | Team Ebert | Grade 2 | $3,665.00 | 8 | $3,040.00 | 18 of 20 | 90.00% | 70.00% | 120.56% | $0.00 |
| 19 | Team Harwick | Grade 3 | $3,215.00 | 6 | $3,040.00 | 18 of 20 | 90.00% | 65.00% | 105.76% | $0.00 |
| 32 | Team Mead | Grade 5 | $2,345.00 | 14 | $3,800.00 | 23 of 25 | 92.00% | 64.00% | 61.71% | $1,455.00 |
| 1 | Team Brogdon | Kindergarten | $8,675.00 | 17 | $2,890.00 | 18 of 19 | 94.74% | 94.74% | 300.17% | $0.00 |
| 25 | Team McKeefrey | Kindergarten | $2,875.00 | 13 | $2,890.00 | 18 of 19 | 94.74% | 84.21% | 99.48% | $15.00 |
| 29 | Team Buchanan | Kindergarten | $2,605.00 | 8 | $2,890.00 | 18 of 19 | 94.74% | 84.21% | 90.14% | $285.00 |
| 36 | Team Osburn | Grade 1 | $2,120.00 | 9 | $2,890.00 | 18 of 19 | 94.74% | 73.68% | 73.36% | $770.00 |
| 15 | Team Smiley | Kindergarten | $3,430.00 | 12 | $3,040.00 | 19 of 20 | 95.00% | 85.00% | 112.83% | $0.00 |
| 33 | Team Lewis | Grade 2 | $2,340.00 | 4 | $3,040.00 | 19 of 20 | 95.00% | 80.00% | 76.97% | $700.00 |
| 2 | Team Quilal-Lan | Grade 5 | $8,105.01 | 8 | $3,500.00 | 23 of 23 | 100.00% | 91.30% | 231.57% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team Gay | Grade 3 | $7,160.00 | 3 | $2,890.00 | 20 of 19 | 100.00% | 94.74% | 247.75% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Lamonica | Grade 5 | $5,675.00 | 12 | $3,800.00 | 25 of 25 | 100.00% | 96.00% | 149.34% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Garcia | Grade 4 | $5,345.00 | 10 | $3,650.00 | 24 of 24 | 100.00% | 87.50% | 146.44% | $0.00 |
| 6 | Team Douglas | Grade 1 | $4,735.00 | 15 | $2,890.00 | 19 of 19 | 100.00% | 84.21% | 163.84% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team Gregory | Grade 5 | $4,460.00 | 7 | $3,800.00 | 26 of 25 | 100.00% | 80.00% | 117.37% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Watson | Grade 3 | $3,855.00 | 7 | $2,890.00 | 19 of 19 | 100.00% | 94.74% | 133.39% | $0.00 |
| 13 | Team Magid | Kindergarten | $3,630.00 | 9 | $2,740.00 | 18 of 18 | 100.00% | 88.89% | 132.48% | $0.00 |
| 14 | Team Pekerol | Grade 4 | $3,445.00 | 11 | $3,650.00 | 25 of 24 | 100.00% | 87.50% | 94.38% | $205.00 |
| 16 | Team Luytjes | Grade 2 | $3,380.00 | 14 | $3,040.00 | 20 of 20 | 100.00% | 90.00% | 111.18% | $0.00 |
| 17 | Team Caldwell | Grade 3 | $3,330.00 | 11 | $2,890.00 | 19 of 19 | 100.00% | 89.47% | 115.22% | $0.00 |
| 21 | Team Luce | Grade 3 | $3,100.00 | 5 | $3,040.00 | 20 of 20 | 100.00% | 75.00% | 101.97% | $0.00 |
| 24 | Team Cox | Grade 1 | $2,970.00 | 5 | $2,890.00 | 19 of 19 | 100.00% | 89.47% | 102.77% | $0.00 |
| 31 | Team Sferlazza | Grade 1 | $2,365.00 | 11 | $2,890.00 | 20 of 19 | 100.00% | 68.42% | 81.83% | $525.00 |
| 35 | Team Lyons | Grade 1 | $2,135.00 | 13 | $2,890.00 | 19 of 19 | 100.00% | 84.21% | 73.88% | $755.00 |
| 37 | Team Shepherd | Grade 3 | $1,860.00 | 5 | $3,040.00 | 20 of 20 | 100.00% | 65.00% | 61.18% | $1,180.00 |