| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Pleasants | Grade 3 | $4,145.00 | 10 | $1,490.00 | 12 of 24 | 50.00% | 54.17% | 278.19% | $0.00 |
| 2 | Team Bolton | Kindergarten | $3,500.00 | 11 | $1,430.00 | 19 of 23 | 82.61% | 82.61% | 244.76% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team Fischer | Grade 2 | $2,980.00 | 9 | $1,365.00 | 12 of 22 | 54.55% | 54.55% | 218.32% | $0.00 |
| 32 | Team Monell | Kindergarten | $545.00 | 2 | $310.00 | 2 of 5 | 40.00% | 40.00% | 175.81% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Holstein | Grade 5 | $2,690.00 | 10 | $1,740.00 | 21 of 28 | 75.00% | 71.43% | 154.60% | $0.00 |
| 6 | Team Mr. Long | Grade 3 | $1,810.00 | 7 | $1,365.00 | 12 of 22 | 54.55% | 59.09% | 132.60% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Lesko | Grade 2 | $1,720.00 | 10 | $1,305.00 | 16 of 21 | 76.19% | 76.19% | 131.80% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team Busch | Grade 3 | $1,760.00 | 11 | $1,365.00 | 14 of 22 | 63.64% | 63.64% | 128.94% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Tincu | Grade 2 | $1,650.00 | 13 | $1,305.00 | 11 of 21 | 52.38% | 57.14% | 126.44% | $0.00 |
| 9 | Team Curd | Grade 3 | $1,695.00 | 8 | $1,365.00 | 13 of 22 | 59.09% | 59.09% | 124.18% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Harney | Grade 4 | $1,820.00 | 8 | $1,550.00 | 14 of 25 | 56.00% | 52.00% | 117.42% | $0.00 |
| 14 | Team Orr | Grade 2 | $1,435.00 | 7 | $1,305.00 | 15 of 21 | 71.43% | 76.19% | 109.96% | $0.00 |
| 11 | Team Culbertson | Grade 5 | $1,585.00 | 3 | $1,550.00 | 10 of 25 | 40.00% | 40.00% | 102.26% | $0.00 |
| 12 | Team Loper | Grade 4 | $1,505.00 | 8 | $1,490.00 | 13 of 24 | 54.17% | 54.17% | 101.01% | $0.00 |
| 19 | Team Carson | Grade 1 | $1,180.00 | 6 | $1,180.00 | 14 of 19 | 73.68% | 73.68% | 100.00% | $0.00 |
| 13 | Team Kahlig | Grade 4 | $1,465.00 | 5 | $1,550.00 | 14 of 25 | 56.00% | 52.00% | 94.52% | $85.00 |
| 16 | Team Wical | Grade 5 | $1,326.00 | 6 | $1,430.00 | 8 of 23 | 34.78% | 47.83% | 92.73% | $104.00 |
| 17 | Team Winger | Kindergarten | $1,290.00 | 7 | $1,430.00 | 12 of 23 | 52.17% | 52.17% | 90.21% | $140.00 |
| 21 | Team Torbeck | Grade 1 | $1,105.26 | 6 | $1,240.00 | 11 of 20 | 55.00% | 55.00% | 89.13% | $134.74 |
| 15 | Team Morse | Grade 4 | $1,350.00 | 6 | $1,615.00 | 13 of 26 | 50.00% | 50.00% | 83.59% | $265.00 |
| 22 | Team Hughes | Grade 1 | $1,015.00 | 9 | $1,240.00 | 9 of 20 | 45.00% | 45.00% | 81.85% | $225.00 |
| 20 | Team Avery/Maas | Kindergarten | $1,115.00 | 12 | $1,365.00 | 13 of 22 | 59.09% | 59.09% | 81.68% | $250.00 |
| 26 | Team Siefker | Grade 1 | $915.00 | 4 | $1,240.00 | 11 of 20 | 55.00% | 60.00% | 73.79% | $325.00 |
| 18 | Team Mrs. Long | Grade 4 | $1,185.00 | 4 | $1,615.00 | 14 of 26 | 53.85% | 50.00% | 73.37% | $430.00 |
| 24 | Team Burns | Grade 2 | $975.00 | 6 | $1,365.00 | 8 of 22 | 36.36% | 36.36% | 71.43% | $390.00 |
| 25 | Team Booher | Grade 5 | $960.00 | 4 | $1,365.00 | 12 of 22 | 54.55% | 50.00% | 70.33% | $405.00 |
| 23 | Team Ungru | Grade 3 | $990.00 | 9 | $1,430.00 | 9 of 23 | 39.13% | 39.13% | 69.23% | $440.00 |
| 27 | Team Eberle | Kindergarten | $855.00 | 6 | $1,305.00 | 11 of 21 | 52.38% | 47.62% | 65.52% | $450.00 |
| 28 | Team Byrd | Grade 5 | $815.00 | 4 | $1,305.00 | 5 of 21 | 23.81% | 28.57% | 62.45% | $490.00 |
| 29 | Team Overholser | Grade 3 | $810.00 | 4 | $1,430.00 | 9 of 23 | 39.13% | 39.13% | 56.64% | $620.00 |
| 30 | Team James | Grade 1 | $600.00 | 3 | $1,430.00 | 9 of 23 | 39.13% | 30.43% | 41.96% | $830.00 |
| 33 | Team Griffitts | Grade 2 | $515.00 | 5 | $1,305.00 | 6 of 21 | 28.57% | 33.33% | 39.46% | $790.00 |
| 31 | Team Whiteman | Grade 5 | $568.00 | 1 | $1,490.00 | 4 of 24 | 16.67% | 29.17% | 38.12% | $922.00 |