| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Hernandez | Grade 2 | $3,380.00 | 11 | $3,150.00 | 21 of 22 | 95.45% | 86.36% | 107.30% | $0.00 |
| 2 | Team Ortiz | Grade 3 | $2,750.00 | 3 | $2,700.00 | 17 of 18 | 94.44% | 77.78% | 101.85% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team Towne | Kindergarten | $2,280.00 | 9 | $3,150.00 | 20 of 21 | 95.24% | 57.14% | 72.38% | $870.00 |
| 4 | Team Engelen | Grade ASD | $2,250.00 | 8 | $1,350.00 | 8 of 9 | 88.89% | 66.67% | 166.67% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Faust | Grade 2 | $1,960.00 | 9 | $2,700.00 | 17 of 19 | 89.47% | 63.16% | 72.59% | $740.00 |
| 6 | Team Riedy | Grade 2 | $1,915.00 | 8 | $3,300.00 | 22 of 22 | 100.00% | 77.27% | 58.03% | $1,385.00 |
| 7 | Team Bevins | Kindergarten | $1,845.00 | 13 | $3,150.00 | 20 of 21 | 95.24% | 85.71% | 58.57% | $1,305.00 |
| 8 | Team Travinski | Kindergarten | $1,805.00 | 4 | $2,550.00 | 17 of 17 | 100.00% | 64.71% | 70.78% | $745.00 |
| 9 | Team Galante | Grade 1 | $1,725.00 | 5 | $3,450.00 | 24 of 23 | 100.00% | 73.91% | 50.00% | $1,725.00 |
| 10 | Team Garcia | Grade 1 | $1,705.00 | 4 | $3,150.00 | 22 of 21 | 100.00% | 66.67% | 54.13% | $1,445.00 |
| 11 | Team Casey-Robinson | Pre K | $1,420.00 | 7 | $3,000.00 | 20 of 20 | 100.00% | 70.00% | 47.33% | $1,580.00 |
| 12 | Team Taylor | Grade 1 | $1,395.00 | 11 | $3,150.00 | 22 of 22 | 100.00% | 68.18% | 44.29% | $1,755.00 |
| 13 | Team Henthorn | Grade 1 | $1,385.00 | 5 | $3,150.00 | 21 of 21 | 100.00% | 52.38% | 43.97% | $1,765.00 |
| 14 | Team Gottlieb | Grade 5 | $1,305.00 | 4 | $3,600.00 | 17 of 25 | 68.00% | 48.00% | 36.25% | $2,295.00 |
| 15 | Team Richie | Grade 3 | $1,140.00 | 4 | $3,750.00 | 20 of 20 | 100.00% | 55.00% | 30.40% | $2,610.00 |
| 16 | Team Sheib | Grade ASD | $1,130.00 | 4 | $1,500.00 | 5 of 10 | 50.00% | 30.00% | 75.33% | $370.00 |
| 17 | Team Coyne | Grade 2 | $1,110.00 | 4 | $3,000.00 | 17 of 20 | 85.00% | 70.00% | 37.00% | $1,890.00 |
| 18 | Team Guy | Kindergarten | $990.00 | 5 | $3,150.00 | 20 of 21 | 95.24% | 47.62% | 31.43% | $2,160.00 |
| 19 | Team McAllister | Grade 2 | $980.00 | 3 | $3,000.00 | 16 of 20 | 80.00% | 30.00% | 32.67% | $2,020.00 |
| 20 | Team Mathis | Grade ASD | $895.00 | 2 | $1,350.00 | 9 of 9 | 100.00% | 66.67% | 66.30% | $455.00 |
| 21 | Team Lubinger | Grade 4 | $845.00 | 1 | $4,500.00 | 26 of 30 | 86.67% | 40.00% | 18.78% | $3,655.00 |
| 22 | Team Schrader | Grade 4 | $825.00 | 6 | $4,050.00 | 22 of 27 | 81.48% | 33.33% | 20.37% | $3,225.00 |
| 23 | Team Word | Grade 1 | $750.00 | 4 | $3,150.00 | 26 of 20 | 100.00% | 45.00% | 23.81% | $2,400.00 |
| 24 | Team Rodriquez | Grade 4 | $710.00 | 2 | $3,000.00 | 19 of 20 | 95.00% | 50.00% | 23.67% | $2,290.00 |
| 25 | Team Knowles A. Grade 4 | Grade 4 | $655.00 | 2 | $4,750.00 | 18 of 25 | 72.00% | 36.00% | 13.79% | $4,095.00 |
| 26 | Team Sanchez | Grade 5 | $635.00 | 1 | $3,600.00 | 20 of 23 | 86.96% | 30.43% | 17.64% | $2,965.00 |
| 27 | Team Kostick | Kindergarten | $585.00 | 2 | $2,700.00 | 11 of 18 | 61.11% | 27.78% | 21.67% | $2,115.00 |
| 28 | Team Dima | Grade 3 | $580.00 | 3 | $3,750.00 | 25 of 20 | 100.00% | 55.00% | 15.47% | $3,170.00 |
| 29 | Team Skiles | Grade 4 | $555.00 | 2 | $4,050.00 | 25 of 27 | 92.59% | 29.63% | 13.70% | $3,495.00 |
| 30 | Team Hudson | Kindergarten | $550.00 | 3 | $2,100.00 | 7 of 14 | 50.00% | 28.57% | 26.19% | $1,550.00 |
| 31 | Team Shinhoster | Grade 5 | $545.00 | 1 | $3,600.00 | 24 of 25 | 96.00% | 40.00% | 15.14% | $3,055.00 |
| 32 | Team Jessup | Pre K | $540.00 | 2 | $2,400.00 | 12 of 18 | 66.67% | 50.00% | 22.50% | $1,860.00 |
| 33 | Team Pratt | Grade 2 | $535.00 | 4 | $3,000.00 | 8 of 18 | 44.44% | 33.33% | 17.83% | $2,465.00 |
| 34 | Team Light | Grade 3 | $490.00 | 4 | $3,900.00 | 17 of 26 | 65.38% | 34.62% | 12.56% | $3,410.00 |
| 34 | Team Tomsey | Grade 5 | $490.00 | 3 | $3,750.00 | 20 of 24 | 83.33% | 37.50% | 13.07% | $3,260.00 |
| 35 | Team Cody | Grade 3 | $455.00 | 1 | $3,600.00 | 12 of 19 | 63.16% | 36.84% | 12.64% | $3,145.00 |
| 35 | Team Strelitz | Grade 2 | $455.00 | 2 | $3,300.00 | 22 of 22 | 100.00% | 36.36% | 13.79% | $2,845.00 |
| 36 | Team Taub | Grade 1 | $415.00 | 1 | $3,300.00 | 11 of 21 | 52.38% | 38.10% | 12.58% | $2,885.00 |
| 37 | Team Katz | Grade 1 | $410.00 | 3 | $3,000.00 | 13 of 20 | 65.00% | 25.00% | 13.67% | $2,590.00 |
| 37 | Team Nakonechny | Grade 3 | $410.00 | 2 | $3,750.00 | 10 of 20 | 50.00% | 40.00% | 10.93% | $3,340.00 |
| 38 | Team Slater | Grade 5 | $400.00 | 2 | $3,000.00 | 15 of 20 | 75.00% | 45.00% | 13.33% | $2,600.00 |
| 39 | Team Schmitt | Grade 5 | $350.00 | 1 | $3,600.00 | 7 of 24 | 29.17% | 12.50% | 9.72% | $3,250.00 |
| 40 | Team Pecoraro | Grade 4 | $340.00 | 3 | $4,200.00 | 10 of 28 | 35.71% | 21.43% | 8.10% | $3,860.00 |
| 41 | Team Birkins | Grade ASD | $335.00 | 3 | $1,500.00 | 3 of 10 | 30.00% | 30.00% | 22.33% | $1,165.00 |
| 42 | Team Knowles L. Grade 5 | Grade 5 | $285.00 | 1 | $3,900.00 | 24 of 26 | 92.31% | 34.62% | 7.31% | $3,615.00 |
| 43 | Team Gil | Pre K | $245.00 | 2 | $600.00 | 2 of 5 | 40.00% | 40.00% | 40.83% | $355.00 |
| 44 | Team Olesko | Grade ASD | $150.00 | 2 | $900.00 | 1 of 6 | 16.67% | 16.67% | 16.67% | $750.00 |
| 45 | Team Blank | Grade 3 | $135.00 | 1 | $969.00 | 10 of 19 | 52.63% | 26.32% | 13.93% | $834.00 |
| 46 | Team McGrail | Pre K | $45.00 | 1 | $1,200.00 | 7 of 8 | 87.50% | 25.00% | 3.75% | $1,155.00 |