| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Team Sharpe | Grade 3 | $1,845.00 | 7 | $1,330.00 | 12 of 26 | 46.15% | 42.31% | 138.72% | $0.00 |
| 24 | Team Bernstein-Collins | Grade 4 | $980.00 | 2 | $1,330.00 | 12 of 26 | 46.15% | 34.62% | 73.68% | $350.00 |
| 22 | Team Puent | Grade 1 | $1,235.00 | 7 | $1,175.00 | 11 of 23 | 47.83% | 47.83% | 105.11% | $0.00 |
| 21 | Team Simpson | Grade 3 | $1,270.00 | 3 | $1,275.00 | 12 of 25 | 48.00% | 40.00% | 99.61% | $5.00 |
| 18 | Team Rehovsky | Grade 3 | $1,415.00 | 3 | $1,330.00 | 13 of 26 | 50.00% | 46.15% | 106.39% | $0.00 |
| 23 | Team Cargill | Grade 3 | $1,195.00 | 1 | $1,275.00 | 13 of 25 | 52.00% | 48.00% | 93.73% | $80.00 |
| 14 | Team Gibson | Grade 4 | $1,830.00 | 4 | $1,330.00 | 14 of 26 | 53.85% | 50.00% | 137.59% | $0.00 |
| 20 | Team Riedel | Grade 3 | $1,280.00 | 8 | $1,330.00 | 14 of 26 | 53.85% | 38.46% | 96.24% | $50.00 |
| 15 | Team Kliber | Grade 2 | $1,720.00 | 7 | $1,275.00 | 14 of 25 | 56.00% | 48.00% | 134.90% | $0.00 |
| 17 | Team Hoganson | Grade 1 | $1,475.00 | 4 | $1,075.00 | 12 of 21 | 57.14% | 52.38% | 137.21% | $0.00 |
| 16 | Team Schwinghamer | Grade 4 | $1,595.00 | 3 | $1,330.00 | 15 of 26 | 57.69% | 50.00% | 119.92% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Alviani | Grade 3 | $2,580.00 | 10 | $1,330.00 | 17 of 26 | 65.38% | 57.69% | 193.98% | $0.00 |
| 9 | Team Schluender | Grade 4 | $2,210.00 | 6 | $1,330.00 | 17 of 26 | 65.38% | 50.00% | 166.17% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Duncanson | Grade 2 | $2,505.00 | 7 | $1,275.00 | 17 of 25 | 68.00% | 68.00% | 196.47% | $0.00 |
| 12 | Team Johnson | Grade 2 | $1,900.00 | 5 | $1,275.00 | 17 of 25 | 68.00% | 60.00% | 149.02% | $0.00 |
| 19 | Team Rodrigues | Grade 4 | $1,365.00 | 2 | $1,330.00 | 18 of 26 | 69.23% | 53.85% | 102.63% | $0.00 |
| 11 | Team Becicka | Grade 1 | $1,955.00 | 8 | $1,075.00 | 15 of 21 | 71.43% | 66.67% | 181.86% | $0.00 |
| 1 | Team Robinson | Grade 2 | $3,535.00 | 8 | $1,275.00 | 19 of 25 | 76.00% | 72.00% | 277.25% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Myran | Grade 1 | $2,240.00 | 7 | $1,125.00 | 17 of 22 | 77.27% | 72.73% | 199.11% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Tibke | Grade 1 | $2,060.00 | 4 | $1,075.00 | 17 of 21 | 80.95% | 76.19% | 191.63% | $0.00 |
| 6 | Team Spanier | Grade 1 | $2,460.00 | 8 | $1,125.00 | 18 of 22 | 81.82% | 77.27% | 218.67% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team Dobratz | Grade 2 | $2,290.00 | 6 | $1,275.00 | 21 of 25 | 84.00% | 68.00% | 179.61% | $0.00 |
| 2 | Team Mushitz | Grade 2 | $2,755.00 | 9 | $1,275.00 | 22 of 25 | 88.00% | 60.00% | 216.08% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team Sobiech | Grade 4 | $2,735.00 | 10 | $1,330.00 | 24 of 26 | 92.31% | 84.62% | 205.64% | $0.00 |