| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Team Houdeshell | Grade 4 | $1,225.00 | 7 | $2,180.00 | 7 of 22 | 31.82% | 18.18% | 56.19% | $955.00 |
| 25 | Team Lina | Pre K | $820.00 | 6 | $2,475.00 | 7 of 25 | 28.00% | 24.00% | 33.13% | $1,655.00 |
| 14 | Team Vu | Grade 3 | $2,085.00 | 17 | $2,080.00 | 11 of 21 | 52.38% | 47.62% | 100.24% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Valuck | Grade 5 | $3,230.00 | 13 | $2,180.00 | 14 of 22 | 63.64% | 50.00% | 148.17% | $0.00 |
| 16 | Team Clough | Grade 1 | $1,880.00 | 9 | $1,785.00 | 9 of 18 | 50.00% | 50.00% | 105.32% | $0.00 |
| 21 | Team Winocur | Kindergarten | $1,435.00 | 11 | $1,585.00 | 9 of 16 | 56.25% | 50.00% | 90.54% | $150.00 |
| 24 | Team Woods | Grade 4 | $965.00 | 6 | $1,980.00 | 10 of 20 | 50.00% | 50.00% | 48.74% | $1,015.00 |
| 17 | Team Burke / Shelton | Grade 4 | $1,870.00 | 7 | $2,080.00 | 14 of 21 | 66.67% | 52.38% | 89.90% | $210.00 |
| 22 | Team Riffel | Kindergarten | $1,330.00 | 5 | $1,685.00 | 9 of 17 | 52.94% | 52.94% | 78.93% | $355.00 |
| 9 | Team Watts | Grade 2 | $3,040.00 | 11 | $2,180.00 | 16 of 22 | 72.73% | 54.55% | 139.45% | $0.00 |
| 11 | Team Boyer | Grade 5 | $2,900.00 | 7 | $2,180.00 | 16 of 22 | 72.73% | 54.55% | 133.03% | $0.00 |
| 12 | Team Fox | Grade 5 | $2,665.00 | 16 | $2,180.00 | 15 of 22 | 68.18% | 54.55% | 122.25% | $0.00 |
| 20 | Team Chastain | Grade 2 | $1,705.00 | 8 | $2,180.00 | 14 of 22 | 63.64% | 59.09% | 78.21% | $475.00 |
| 15 | Team Byrd | Grade 1 | $1,905.00 | 10 | $1,885.00 | 13 of 19 | 68.42% | 63.16% | 101.06% | $0.00 |
| 18 | Team Green | Grade 1 | $1,860.00 | 17 | $1,885.00 | 14 of 19 | 73.68% | 63.16% | 98.67% | $25.00 |
| 5 | Team Marzolf | Grade 3 | $3,645.00 | 12 | $2,180.00 | 16 of 22 | 72.73% | 63.64% | 167.20% | $0.00 |
| 13 | Team Bowman | Grade 5 | $2,425.00 | 9 | $2,180.00 | 16 of 22 | 72.73% | 63.64% | 111.24% | $0.00 |
| 6 | Team Bolsinger | Grade 1 | $3,590.00 | 11 | $1,980.00 | 14 of 20 | 70.00% | 65.00% | 181.31% | $0.00 |
| 2 | Team Mazur | Grade 4 | $4,580.00 | 14 | $2,080.00 | 16 of 21 | 76.19% | 66.67% | 220.19% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team Shaffner | Grade 3 | $3,255.00 | 16 | $2,180.00 | 19 of 22 | 86.36% | 68.18% | 149.31% | $0.00 |
| 19 | Team Larson | Kindergarten | $1,720.00 | 10 | $1,585.00 | 12 of 16 | 75.00% | 68.75% | 108.52% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team Ball | Grade 2 | $4,190.00 | 24 | $1,980.00 | 17 of 20 | 85.00% | 75.00% | 211.62% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Johns | Grade 3 | $2,985.00 | 12 | $2,080.00 | 17 of 21 | 80.95% | 80.95% | 143.51% | $0.00 |
| 1 | Team Lieberenz | Grade 2 | $5,650.00 | 13 | $2,180.00 | 20 of 22 | 90.91% | 81.82% | 259.17% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Williams | Kindergarten | $3,905.00 | 14 | $1,585.00 | 13 of 16 | 81.25% | 87.50% | 246.37% | $0.00 |