| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | TEAM SCHAEFER | Grade 4 | $1,215.00 | 7 | $1,535.00 | 15 of 21 | 71.43% | 33.33% | 79.15% | $320.00 |
| 18 | TEAM DRIVER | Grade 4 | $735.00 | 8 | $1,610.00 | 14 of 22 | 63.64% | 36.36% | 45.65% | $875.00 |
| 16 | TEAM WEYHRICH | Kindergarten | $1,390.00 | 3 | $1,535.00 | 13 of 21 | 61.90% | 38.10% | 90.55% | $145.00 |
| 15 | TEAM PHELPS | Grade 3 | $1,400.00 | 5 | $1,825.00 | 17 of 25 | 68.00% | 40.00% | 76.71% | $425.00 |
| 11 | TEAM JANSEN | Kindergarten | $1,785.00 | 5 | $1,535.00 | 16 of 21 | 76.19% | 42.86% | 116.29% | $0.00 |
| 14 | TEAM KUTZ | Grade 3 | $1,620.00 | 5 | $1,825.00 | 18 of 25 | 72.00% | 44.00% | 88.77% | $205.00 |
| 13 | TEAM HAMBERGER | Kindergarten | $1,735.00 | 9 | $1,610.00 | 16 of 22 | 72.73% | 45.45% | 107.76% | $0.00 |
| 16 | TEAM MOHAMED | Grade 4 | $1,390.00 | 9 | $1,610.00 | 15 of 22 | 68.18% | 45.45% | 86.34% | $220.00 |
| 6 | TEAM DRESDEN | Grade 4 | $2,635.00 | 7 | $1,610.00 | 16 of 22 | 72.73% | 50.00% | 163.66% | $0.00 |
| 10 | TEAM WIETING | Grade 2 | $1,810.00 | 4 | $1,460.00 | 16 of 20 | 80.00% | 50.00% | 123.97% | $0.00 |
| 9 | TEAM GOELZ | Grade 1 | $1,815.00 | 16 | $1,460.00 | 15 of 20 | 75.00% | 55.00% | 124.32% | $0.00 |
| 12 | TEAM ANDERSON | Kindergarten | $1,765.00 | 6 | $1,610.00 | 16 of 22 | 72.73% | 59.09% | 109.63% | $0.00 |
| 1 | TEAM BOLEY | Grade 1 | $3,580.00 | 12 | $1,610.00 | 17 of 22 | 77.27% | 63.64% | 222.36% | $0.00 |
| 4 | TEAM MCCARTHY | Grade 3 | $2,735.00 | 7 | $1,755.00 | 18 of 24 | 75.00% | 66.67% | 155.84% | $0.00 |
| 5 | TEAM VAN DER KOOY | Grade 1 | $2,665.00 | 12 | $1,535.00 | 15 of 21 | 71.43% | 66.67% | 173.62% | $0.00 |
| 8 | TEAM SCHROETER | Grade 2 | $2,135.00 | 9 | $1,535.00 | 17 of 21 | 80.95% | 66.67% | 139.09% | $0.00 |
| 7 | TEAM VANVEGHEL | Grade 2 | $2,250.00 | 11 | $1,460.00 | 18 of 20 | 90.00% | 70.00% | 154.11% | $0.00 |
| 2 | TEAM STEFFENS | Grade 1 | $3,015.00 | 7 | $1,610.00 | 21 of 22 | 95.45% | 72.73% | 187.27% | $0.00 |
| 3 | TEAM PATCHEL | Grade 2 | $2,847.16 | 7 | $1,460.00 | 17 of 20 | 85.00% | 75.00% | 195.01% | $0.00 |