| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Auker | Grade 4 | $2,870.00 | 8 | $1,805.00 | 20 of 22 | 90.91% | 54.55% | 159.00% | $0.00 |
| 2 | Team Rovner | Grade 2 | $2,610.00 | 4 | $1,640.00 | 10 of 20 | 50.00% | 45.00% | 159.15% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team Pope | Grade 1 | $2,150.00 | 3 | $1,230.00 | 13 of 14 | 92.86% | 64.29% | 174.80% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Durbin | Grade 1 | $1,935.00 | 6 | $1,560.00 | 16 of 19 | 84.21% | 47.37% | 124.04% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Torres | Kindergarten | $1,605.00 | 5 | $1,805.00 | 16 of 22 | 72.73% | 40.91% | 88.92% | $200.00 |
| 6 | Team Woodcock | Grade 2 | $1,540.00 | 2 | $1,725.00 | 17 of 21 | 80.95% | 47.62% | 89.28% | $185.00 |
| 7 | Team Justice | Grade 3 | $1,425.00 | 3 | $1,725.00 | 14 of 21 | 66.67% | 38.10% | 82.61% | $300.00 |
| 8 | Team Owens | Kindergarten | $1,280.00 | 6 | $1,640.00 | 14 of 19 | 73.68% | 42.11% | 78.05% | $360.00 |
| 9 | Team King | Grade 1 | $1,190.00 | 2 | $1,560.00 | 14 of 19 | 73.68% | 52.63% | 76.28% | $370.00 |
| 10 | Team Edwards | Pre K | $1,120.00 | 4 | $1,150.00 | 10 of 15 | 66.67% | 46.67% | 97.39% | $30.00 |
| 11 | Team Caisse | Pre K | $1,000.00 | 5 | $1,395.00 | 10 of 15 | 66.67% | 53.33% | 71.68% | $395.00 |
| 12 | Team Sheldon | Grade 2 | $995.00 | 3 | $1,640.00 | 12 of 20 | 60.00% | 35.00% | 60.67% | $645.00 |
| 13 | Team Middlebrook | Grade 1 | $915.00 | 2 | $1,395.00 | 7 of 17 | 41.18% | 17.65% | 65.59% | $480.00 |
| 14 | Team Hall | Grade 3 | $835.00 | 1 | $1,805.00 | 14 of 22 | 63.64% | 31.82% | 46.26% | $970.00 |
| 15 | Team Stockenberg | Grade 3 | $800.00 | 2 | $1,805.00 | 9 of 22 | 40.91% | 22.73% | 44.32% | $1,005.00 |
| 15 | Team Morgan | Grade 5 | $800.00 | 1 | $1,805.00 | 12 of 22 | 54.55% | 31.82% | 44.32% | $1,005.00 |
| 16 | Team Nation | Kindergarten | $675.00 | 2 | $1,805.00 | 13 of 22 | 59.09% | 27.27% | 37.40% | $1,130.00 |
| 16 | Team Callender | Grade 2 | $675.00 | 5 | $1,560.00 | 8 of 19 | 42.11% | 31.58% | 43.27% | $885.00 |
| 17 | Team Kelley | Grade 4 | $645.00 | 2 | $1,805.00 | 8 of 22 | 36.36% | 18.18% | 35.73% | $1,160.00 |
| 17 | Team Scalise | Grade 5 | $645.00 | 3 | $1,890.00 | 13 of 23 | 56.52% | 21.74% | 34.13% | $1,245.00 |
| 18 | Team Thor | Grade 5 | $575.00 | 5 | $1,890.00 | 11 of 23 | 47.83% | 21.74% | 30.42% | $1,315.00 |
| 19 | Team Yochim | Grade 4 | $480.00 | 3 | $1,805.00 | 8 of 22 | 36.36% | 13.64% | 26.59% | $1,325.00 |
| 19 | Team Van Tassel | Grade 5 | $480.00 | 1 | $1,725.00 | 12 of 21 | 57.14% | 19.05% | 27.83% | $1,245.00 |
| 20 | Team Coke | Grade 3 | $455.00 | 2 | $1,805.00 | 10 of 22 | 45.45% | 18.18% | 25.21% | $1,350.00 |
| 21 | Team Kaufmann | Grade 4 | $375.00 | 3 | $1,805.00 | 20 of 21 | 95.24% | 14.29% | 20.78% | $1,430.00 |
| 22 | Team Mr. K | Grade 5 | $295.00 | 1 | $1,890.00 | 10 of 23 | 43.48% | 13.04% | 15.61% | $1,595.00 |
| 23 | Team Perdue | Grade 3 | $250.00 | 3 | $1,640.00 | 8 of 20 | 40.00% | 15.00% | 15.24% | $1,390.00 |