| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Morales | Grade 4 | $5,910.00 | 4 | $2,255.00 | 23 of 23 | 100.00% | 95.65% | 262.08% | $0.00 |
| 16 | Team Fernandez | Grade 5 | $2,115.00 | 7 | $2,160.00 | 23 of 22 | 100.00% | 95.45% | 97.92% | $45.00 |
| 10 | Team Carter | Grade 4 | $2,625.00 | 7 | $2,255.00 | 22 of 23 | 95.65% | 86.96% | 116.41% | $0.00 |
| 2 | Team Valdes | Grade 3 | $5,650.00 | 6 | $1,865.00 | 21 of 19 | 100.00% | 94.74% | 302.95% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team Delgado | Grade 2 | $5,355.00 | 9 | $2,255.00 | 21 of 23 | 91.30% | 91.30% | 237.47% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team Sellek | Grade 5 | $3,065.00 | 5 | $2,160.00 | 20 of 22 | 90.91% | 86.36% | 141.90% | $0.00 |
| 9 | Team Jones | Grade 6 | $2,740.00 | 7 | $2,355.00 | 20 of 24 | 83.33% | 79.17% | 116.35% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Blandon | Grade 3 | $2,890.00 | 5 | $1,865.00 | 19 of 19 | 100.00% | 94.74% | 154.96% | $0.00 |
| 14 | Team Miranda | Grade 6 | $2,430.00 | 5 | $2,355.00 | 19 of 24 | 79.17% | 66.67% | 103.18% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Garcia | Grade 1 | $4,830.00 | 8 | $1,670.00 | 17 of 17 | 100.00% | 100.00% | 289.22% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Fornaris | Kindergarten | $3,870.00 | 6 | $1,670.00 | 17 of 17 | 100.00% | 82.35% | 231.74% | $0.00 |
| 12 | Team Moreno Grade 5 | Grade 5 | $2,460.00 | 6 | $1,960.00 | 16 of 20 | 80.00% | 70.00% | 125.51% | $0.00 |
| 18 | Team Calero | Grade 1 | $1,895.00 | 6 | $1,765.00 | 16 of 18 | 88.89% | 88.89% | 107.37% | $0.00 |
| 13 | Team Kennedy | Grade 1 | $2,440.00 | 3 | $1,670.00 | 15 of 17 | 88.24% | 76.47% | 146.11% | $0.00 |
| 23 | Team Bodenhamer | Grade 6 | $855.00 | 4 | $2,355.00 | 15 of 24 | 62.50% | 54.17% | 36.31% | $1,500.00 |
| 19 | Team Pelaez | Kindergarten | $1,305.00 | 7 | $1,670.00 | 13 of 17 | 76.47% | 70.59% | 78.14% | $365.00 |
| 6 | Team Constain | Grade 3 | $3,145.00 | 6 | $1,865.00 | 12 of 19 | 63.16% | 57.89% | 168.63% | $0.00 |
| 17 | Team Aenlle-Rocha | Grade 1 | $2,035.00 | 5 | $1,670.00 | 12 of 17 | 70.59% | 70.59% | 121.86% | $0.00 |
| 25 | Team Vaccaro | Grade 7 | $640.00 | 2 | $2,160.00 | 12 of 22 | 54.55% | 40.91% | 29.63% | $1,520.00 |
| 21 | Team Matta-Garcia | Grade 2 | $1,190.00 | 1 | $2,060.00 | 11 of 21 | 52.38% | 42.86% | 57.77% | $870.00 |
| 22 | Team Velazquez | Grade 8 | $995.00 | 4 | $2,355.00 | 11 of 24 | 45.83% | 29.17% | 42.25% | $1,360.00 |
| 24 | Team Sanchez | Grade 4 | $775.00 | 1 | $2,255.00 | 11 of 23 | 47.83% | 39.13% | 34.37% | $1,480.00 |
| 20 | Team Foote | Kindergarten | $1,220.00 | 3 | $1,670.00 | 9 of 17 | 52.94% | 52.94% | 73.05% | $450.00 |
| 28 | Team Allende | Grade 8 | $460.00 | 2 | $2,450.00 | 9 of 25 | 36.00% | 28.00% | 18.78% | $1,990.00 |
| 15 | Team Larson | Pre-K | $2,135.00 | 6 | $785.00 | 8 of 8 | 100.00% | 75.00% | 271.97% | $0.00 |
| 27 | Team Moreno Gonzalez & Team Martinez | Grade 7 | $500.00 | 2 | $2,450.00 | 8 of 25 | 32.00% | 24.00% | 20.41% | $1,950.00 |
| 26 | Team Donet | Misc. | $510.00 | 2 | $1,570.00 | 7 of 16 | 43.75% | 31.25% | 32.48% | $1,060.00 |
| 29 | Team Jarro | Misc. | $405.00 | 1 | $2,255.00 | 7 of 23 | 30.43% | 21.74% | 17.96% | $1,850.00 |
| 30 | Team Haggins | Grade 3 | $380.00 | 1 | $1,765.00 | 7 of 18 | 38.89% | 33.33% | 21.53% | $1,385.00 |
| 11 | Team Vargas | Pre-K | $2,500.00 | 9 | $690.00 | 6 of 7 | 85.71% | 71.43% | 362.32% | $0.00 |
| 31 | Team Creaseman | Grade 5 | $365.00 | 1 | $2,060.00 | 6 of 21 | 28.57% | 28.57% | 17.72% | $1,695.00 |
| 32 | Team Doval De Siles | Grade 8 | $0.00 | 0 | $200.00 | 0 of 2 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $200.00 |