| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Team Winkel | Grade 5 | $2,331.00 | 5 | $2,005.00 | 4 of 23 | 17.39% | 47.83% | 116.26% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Nerem | Grade 2 | $2,385.00 | 6 | $1,740.00 | 5 of 20 | 25.00% | 35.00% | 137.07% | $0.00 |
| 27 | Team Hayes | Kindergarten | $950.00 | 3 | $1,740.00 | 5 of 20 | 25.00% | 40.00% | 54.60% | $790.00 |
| 18 | Team Leek | Grade 5 | $1,606.75 | 4 | $2,005.00 | 6 of 23 | 26.09% | 39.13% | 80.14% | $398.25 |
| 13 | Team Huneke | Grade 5 | $2,015.00 | 2 | $1,915.00 | 6 of 22 | 27.27% | 36.36% | 105.22% | $0.00 |
| 15 | Team Keller | Grade 4 | $1,740.00 | 4 | $2,175.00 | 7 of 25 | 28.00% | 48.00% | 80.00% | $435.00 |
| 1 | Team Classon | Grade 4 | $3,405.00 | 5 | $2,090.00 | 7 of 24 | 29.17% | 66.67% | 162.92% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Cook (3rd Grade) | Grade 3 | $3,100.25 | 5 | $1,740.00 | 6 of 20 | 30.00% | 55.00% | 178.18% | $0.00 |
| 23 | Team Johnson | Kindergarten | $1,280.00 | 4 | $1,740.00 | 6 of 20 | 30.00% | 45.00% | 73.56% | $460.00 |
| 17 | Team Welch | Kindergarten | $1,650.00 | 4 | $1,655.00 | 6 of 19 | 31.58% | 42.11% | 99.70% | $5.00 |
| 24 | Team Smith | Grade 2 | $1,235.00 | 4 | $1,655.00 | 6 of 19 | 31.58% | 42.11% | 74.62% | $420.00 |
| 12 | Team Reiter | Grade 1 | $2,020.00 | 9 | $1,915.00 | 7 of 22 | 31.82% | 45.45% | 105.48% | $0.00 |
| 22 | Team Garland | Grade 5 | $1,420.00 | 6 | $1,915.00 | 7 of 22 | 31.82% | 27.27% | 74.15% | $495.00 |
| 9 | Team Ross | Grade 3 | $2,350.00 | 3 | $1,830.00 | 7 of 21 | 33.33% | 57.14% | 128.42% | $0.00 |
| 28 | Team Hotchkiss (AM) | Pre K | $850.00 | 1 | $1,305.00 | 5 of 15 | 33.33% | 53.33% | 65.13% | $455.00 |
| 3 | Team Gutierrez | Grade 3 | $3,121.00 | 12 | $1,740.00 | 7 of 20 | 35.00% | 45.00% | 179.37% | $0.00 |
| 25 | Team Palmer | Kindergarten | $1,135.00 | 3 | $1,740.00 | 7 of 20 | 35.00% | 45.00% | 65.23% | $605.00 |
| 16 | Team McLaughlin | Grade 1 | $1,661.00 | 4 | $1,915.00 | 8 of 22 | 36.36% | 50.00% | 86.74% | $254.00 |
| 6 | Team Oros | Grade 4 | $2,402.00 | 5 | $2,090.00 | 9 of 24 | 37.50% | 66.67% | 114.93% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team Baker | Grade 2 | $2,397.00 | 1 | $1,655.00 | 8 of 19 | 42.11% | 73.68% | 144.83% | $0.00 |
| 26 | Team Nuss | Pre K | $1,090.00 | 4 | $1,220.00 | 6 of 14 | 42.86% | 50.00% | 89.34% | $130.00 |
| 2 | Team Pins | Grade 2 | $3,261.00 | 7 | $1,740.00 | 9 of 20 | 45.00% | 65.00% | 187.41% | $0.00 |
| 20 | Team Weaver | Grade 3 | $1,471.00 | 4 | $1,740.00 | 9 of 20 | 45.00% | 60.00% | 84.54% | $269.00 |
| 11 | Team Cook (Pre K) | Pre K | $2,190.00 | 7 | $1,220.00 | 7 of 14 | 50.00% | 57.14% | 179.51% | $0.00 |
| 13 | Team Hotchkiss (PM) | Pre K | $2,015.00 | 9 | $1,395.00 | 8 of 16 | 50.00% | 68.75% | 144.44% | $0.00 |
| 14 | Team Anderson | Grade 1 | $1,900.00 | 6 | $1,830.00 | 11 of 21 | 52.38% | 52.38% | 103.83% | $0.00 |
| 19 | Team Masker | Pre K | $1,536.00 | 4 | $1,305.00 | 8 of 15 | 53.33% | 66.67% | 117.70% | $0.00 |
| 21 | Team Leuenberger | TK | $1,450.00 | 5 | $1,305.00 | 8 of 15 | 53.33% | 66.67% | 111.11% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Adams | Grade 1 | $2,555.00 | 9 | $1,915.00 | 14 of 22 | 63.64% | 63.64% | 133.42% | $0.00 |