| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 6th Grade - Maroon Team | Grade 6 | $20.00 | 1 | $2,500.00 | 2 of 100 | 2.00% | 1.00% | 0.80% | $2,480.00 |
| 21 | 6th Grade - Purple Team | Grade 6 | $0.00 | 0 | $2,500.00 | 0 of 100 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $2,500.00 |
| 21 | 6th Grade - YellowTeam | Grade 6 | $0.00 | 0 | $2,500.00 | 5 of 100 | 5.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $2,500.00 |
| 19 | 7th Grade - Gold Team | Grade 7 | $50.00 | 1 | $2,500.00 | 8 of 100 | 8.00% | 1.00% | 2.00% | $2,450.00 |
| 19 | 7th Grade - Red Team | Grade 7 | $50.00 | 1 | $2,500.00 | 4 of 100 | 4.00% | 1.00% | 2.00% | $2,450.00 |
| 21 | 8th Grade - Blue Team | Grade 8 | $0.00 | 0 | $2,500.00 | 2 of 100 | 2.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $2,500.00 |
| 21 | 8th Grade - Green Team | Grade 8 | $0.00 | 0 | $2,500.00 | 3 of 100 | 3.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $2,500.00 |
| 17 | Bowden/Maraia | Grade 5 | $85.00 | 2 | $2,500.00 | 6 of 24 | 25.00% | 4.17% | 3.40% | $2,415.00 |
| 2 | Capozzi | Grade 3 | $855.00 | 4 | $2,500.00 | 9 of 23 | 39.13% | 13.04% | 34.20% | $1,645.00 |
| 5 | Cestare | Grade 4 | $685.00 | 3 | $2,500.00 | 18 of 23 | 78.26% | 17.39% | 27.40% | $1,815.00 |
| 5 | Ditalia/Vasapolli | Grade 3 | $685.00 | 5 | $2,500.00 | 10 of 21 | 47.62% | 19.05% | 27.40% | $1,815.00 |
| 4 | Gilliard | Grade 3 | $745.00 | 3 | $2,500.00 | 9 of 23 | 39.13% | 26.09% | 29.80% | $1,755.00 |
| 14 | Gonzales | Grade 5 | $195.00 | 2 | $2,500.00 | 5 of 22 | 22.73% | 9.09% | 7.80% | $2,305.00 |
| 21 | Grade 2 | Grade 2 | $0.00 | 0 | $100.00 | 0 of 100 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $100.00 |
| 10 | Heinz | Grade 3 | $355.00 | 4 | $2,500.00 | 8 of 19 | 42.11% | 10.53% | 14.20% | $2,145.00 |
| 18 | Hernandez (Multi-age) | Multi-Age GIS | $75.00 | 1 | $1,000.00 | 1 of 8 | 12.50% | 12.50% | 7.50% | $925.00 |
| 7 | Holland | Grade 4 | $455.00 | 2 | $2,500.00 | 8 of 20 | 40.00% | 20.00% | 18.20% | $2,045.00 |
| 21 | Kropp | Grade 5 | $0.00 | 0 | $2,500.00 | 2 of 23 | 8.70% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $2,500.00 |
| 9 | Larca | Grade 5 | $370.00 | 2 | $2,500.00 | 4 of 20 | 20.00% | 15.00% | 14.80% | $2,130.00 |
| 21 | Manuel (Multi-age) | Multi-Age GIS | $0.00 | 0 | $500.00 | 0 of 9 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $500.00 |
| 12 | Morino | Grade 4 | $265.00 | 3 | $2,500.00 | 18 of 23 | 78.26% | 17.39% | 10.60% | $2,235.00 |
| 1 | Natt/Mahony | Grade 3 | $1,480.00 | 5 | $2,500.00 | 21 of 21 | 100.00% | 47.62% | 59.20% | $1,020.00 |
| 11 | Neil | Grade 5 | $305.00 | 3 | $2,500.00 | 6 of 20 | 30.00% | 10.00% | 12.20% | $2,195.00 |
| 8 | Opel | Grade 3 | $435.00 | 3 | $2,500.00 | 4 of 23 | 17.39% | 4.35% | 17.40% | $2,065.00 |
| 21 | Pacciarelli | Grade 4 | $0.00 | 0 | $0.00 | 0 of 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $0.00 |
| 6 | Penner | Grade 5 | $465.00 | 3 | $2,500.00 | 7 of 23 | 30.43% | 17.39% | 18.60% | $2,035.00 |
| 21 | Piaquadio (Multi-age) | Multi Grade 3&4 | $0.00 | 0 | $1,000.00 | 1 of 9 | 11.11% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $1,000.00 |
| 13 | Rampulla | Grade 5 | $235.00 | 1 | $2,500.00 | 4 of 22 | 18.18% | 13.64% | 9.40% | $2,265.00 |
| 3 | Scoville/Bruno | Grade 4 | $825.00 | 3 | $2,500.00 | 12 of 22 | 54.55% | 27.27% | 33.00% | $1,675.00 |
| 9 | Sherry/Marquez | Grade 5 | $370.00 | 4 | $2,500.00 | 5 of 23 | 21.74% | 17.39% | 14.80% | $2,130.00 |
| 20 | Slicker | Grade 4 | $20.00 | 1 | $0.00 | 6 of 0 | 100.00% | 100.00% | 2,000.00% | $0.00 |
| 16 | Sommerville/Lyons | Grade 4 | $100.00 | 2 | $2,500.00 | 7 of 22 | 31.82% | 9.09% | 4.00% | $2,400.00 |
| 21 | Sozio | Grade 4 | $0.00 | 0 | $2,500.00 | 2 of 23 | 8.70% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $2,500.00 |
| 15 | Tavkar | Grade 4 | $155.00 | 1 | $2,500.00 | 7 of 24 | 29.17% | 12.50% | 6.20% | $2,345.00 |
| 19 | Tirado | Grade 5 | $50.00 | 1 | $2,500.00 | 5 of 23 | 21.74% | 8.70% | 2.00% | $2,450.00 |
| 21 | Zani | Multi-Age GIS | $0.00 | 0 | $1,000.00 | 0 of 8 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $1,000.00 |