| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | Reading Minutes Completed | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Team Polad | Kindergarten | $890.00 | 1,396 | 5 | $806.00 | 20 of 26 | 76.92% | 38.46% | 110.42% | $0.00 |
| 6 | Team Leonce | Kindergarten | $810.00 | 978 | 8 | $806.00 | 17 of 26 | 65.38% | 26.92% | 100.50% | $0.00 |
| 12 | Team Macey | Grade 2 | $370.00 | 768 | 5 | $806.00 | 16 of 26 | 61.54% | 19.23% | 45.91% | $436.00 |
| 15 | Team Normandeau | Grade 4 | $165.00 | 1,167 | 1 | $806.00 | 15 of 26 | 57.69% | 7.69% | 20.47% | $641.00 |
| 16 | Team Rylee | Grade 2 | $160.00 | 1,059 | 3 | $806.00 | 15 of 26 | 57.69% | 11.54% | 19.85% | $646.00 |
| 13 | Team Comeau | Grade 6 | $290.00 | 2,560 | 2 | $775.00 | 15 of 25 | 60.00% | 20.00% | 37.42% | $485.00 |
| 18 | Team Ammons | Grade 3 | $110.00 | 520 | 3 | $775.00 | 15 of 25 | 60.00% | 8.00% | 14.19% | $665.00 |
| 21 | Team Swink | Grade 4 | $25.00 | 1,855 | 1 | $775.00 | 13 of 25 | 52.00% | 4.00% | 3.23% | $750.00 |
| 3 | Team Davis | Grade 1 | $1,345.00 | 733 | 3 | $744.00 | 15 of 24 | 62.50% | 29.17% | 180.78% | $0.00 |
| 9 | Team Abel | Grade 2 | $460.00 | 1,471 | 2 | $744.00 | 22 of 24 | 91.67% | 33.33% | 61.83% | $284.00 |
| 11 | Team Zucchero | Grade 5 | $400.00 | 1,326 | 7 | $744.00 | 18 of 24 | 75.00% | 20.83% | 53.76% | $344.00 |
| 2 | Team Hansen | Grade 1 | $1,515.00 | 901 | 8 | $713.00 | 18 of 23 | 78.26% | 34.78% | 212.48% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Beal | Kindergarten | $830.00 | 590 | 5 | $713.00 | 12 of 23 | 52.17% | 30.43% | 116.41% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Shakespear | Grade 4 | $495.00 | 1,199 | 1 | $713.00 | 18 of 23 | 78.26% | 17.39% | 69.42% | $218.00 |
| 10 | Team Sainsbury | Grade 1 | $440.00 | 1,162 | 3 | $713.00 | 19 of 23 | 82.61% | 26.09% | 61.71% | $273.00 |
| 1 | Team Thor | Grade 3 | $1,610.00 | 415 | 12 | $682.00 | 9 of 22 | 40.91% | 27.27% | 236.07% | $0.00 |
| 14 | Team Smith | Grade 5 | $215.00 | 530 | 1 | $682.00 | 8 of 22 | 36.36% | 22.73% | 31.52% | $467.00 |
| 17 | Team Hubbard | Grade 3 | $130.00 | 332 | 1 | $682.00 | 9 of 22 | 40.91% | 13.64% | 19.06% | $552.00 |
| 7 | Team Schacht | Grade 5 | $510.00 | 1,076 | 5 | $651.00 | 16 of 21 | 76.19% | 23.81% | 78.34% | $141.00 |
| 19 | Team Chance | Grade 6 | $95.00 | 1,822 | 3 | $620.00 | 15 of 20 | 75.00% | 10.00% | 15.32% | $525.00 |
| 20 | Team Bodell | Grade 6 | $55.00 | 805 | 2 | $620.00 | 7 of 20 | 35.00% | 5.00% | 8.87% | $565.00 |