| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Roy | Grade 4 | $225.00 | 1 | $1,045.00 | 1 of 22 | 4.55% | 9.09% | 21.53% | $820.00 |
| 21 | Simpson | Grade 5 | $0.00 | 0 | $1,045.00 | 1 of 22 | 4.55% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $1,045.00 |
| 21 | Gray | Grade 3 | $0.00 | 0 | $1,045.00 | 2 of 23 | 8.70% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $1,045.00 |
| 21 | Hayhurst | Grade 2 | $0.00 | 0 | $1,045.00 | 2 of 18 | 11.11% | 0.00% | 0.00% | $1,045.00 |
| 5 | Hughey | Grade 4 | $485.00 | 6 | $1,045.00 | 3 of 21 | 14.29% | 14.29% | 46.41% | $560.00 |
| 6 | Trent | Pre-K | $460.00 | 2 | $1,045.00 | 3 of 21 | 14.29% | 14.29% | 44.02% | $585.00 |
| 13 | Whitney | Grade 2 | $255.00 | 1 | $1,045.00 | 3 of 18 | 16.67% | 11.11% | 24.40% | $790.00 |
| 20 | Combe | Grade 1 | $50.00 | 1 | $1,045.00 | 3 of 18 | 16.67% | 5.56% | 4.78% | $995.00 |
| 17 | Kinsley | Grade 3 | $150.00 | 1 | $1,045.00 | 4 of 23 | 17.39% | 4.35% | 14.35% | $895.00 |
| 19 | Goolsby | Grade 5 | $66.83 | 0 | $1,045.00 | 4 of 23 | 17.39% | 8.70% | 6.40% | $978.17 |
| 15 | Louden | Grade 5 | $200.00 | 2 | $1,045.00 | 4 of 22 | 18.18% | 4.55% | 19.14% | $845.00 |
| 8 | Crabb | Grade 2 | $420.00 | 1 | $1,045.00 | 4 of 20 | 20.00% | 10.00% | 40.19% | $625.00 |
| 11 | Whittaker | Grade 2 | $275.00 | 5 | $1,045.00 | 4 of 20 | 20.00% | 10.00% | 26.32% | $770.00 |
| 18 | Sander | Grade 4 | $140.00 | 1 | $1,045.00 | 4 of 20 | 20.00% | 15.00% | 13.40% | $905.00 |
| 7 | S. Williams | Grade 1 | $435.00 | 1 | $1,045.00 | 4 of 18 | 22.22% | 16.67% | 41.63% | $610.00 |
| 10 | Lashley | Grade 4 | $325.00 | 5 | $1,045.00 | 5 of 21 | 23.81% | 9.52% | 31.10% | $720.00 |
| 12 | Mann | Grade 5 | $270.00 | 2 | $1,045.00 | 5 of 21 | 23.81% | 14.29% | 25.84% | $775.00 |
| 7 | Gentry | Kindergarten | $435.00 | 2 | $1,045.00 | 6 of 23 | 26.09% | 8.70% | 41.63% | $610.00 |
| 9 | Bohanon | Grade 1 | $380.00 | 2 | $1,045.00 | 5 of 19 | 26.32% | 5.26% | 36.36% | $665.00 |
| 2 | Corpus | Kindergarten | $1,080.00 | 1 | $1,045.00 | 7 of 22 | 31.82% | 27.27% | 103.35% | $0.00 |
| 1 | Bussell | Kindergarten | $1,310.00 | 7 | $1,045.00 | 8 of 22 | 36.36% | 27.27% | 125.36% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Sexton | Grade 1 | $600.00 | 1 | $1,045.00 | 7 of 19 | 36.84% | 21.05% | 57.42% | $445.00 |
| 3 | McKelvey | Pre-K | $1,060.00 | 3 | $1,045.00 | 9 of 21 | 42.86% | 28.57% | 101.44% | $0.00 |
| 16 | Romine | Grade 3 | $180.00 | 1 | $1,045.00 | 12 of 24 | 50.00% | 8.33% | 17.22% | $865.00 |