| Rank | Classroom | Grade | Total Raised | States | Classroom Goal | Registered Students | % Students with Webpage | % Participation | % to Goal | Amount To Goal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Skerik | Grade 3 | $3,146.99 | 7 | $1,695.00 | 9 of 22 | 40.91% | 59.09% | 185.66% | $0.00 |
| 10 | Team Kruger | Grade 4 | $3,010.88 | 9 | $2,310.00 | 15 of 30 | 50.00% | 70.00% | 130.34% | $0.00 |
| 7 | Team McNeill | Grade 5 | $2,999.96 | 11 | $2,235.00 | 18 of 29 | 62.07% | 75.86% | 134.23% | $0.00 |
| 11 | Team Eisenmann | Grade 4 | $2,991.63 | 10 | $2,310.00 | 20 of 30 | 66.67% | 73.33% | 129.51% | $0.00 |
| 2 | Team Stockinger | Grade 3 | $2,933.06 | 14 | $1,695.00 | 18 of 22 | 81.82% | 90.91% | 173.04% | $0.00 |
| 9 | Team Wedge | Grade 5 | $2,916.52 | 4 | $2,235.00 | 21 of 29 | 72.41% | 79.31% | 130.49% | $0.00 |
| 4 | Team Geuthling | Grade 2 | $2,696.29 | 11 | $1,775.00 | 17 of 23 | 73.91% | 78.26% | 151.90% | $0.00 |
| 6 | Team Johnson | Grade 3 | $2,460.72 | 6 | $1,695.00 | 15 of 22 | 68.18% | 81.82% | 145.18% | $0.00 |
| 5 | Team Gilligan | Grade 1 | $2,448.76 | 11 | $1,620.00 | 14 of 21 | 66.67% | 76.19% | 151.16% | $0.00 |
| 3 | Team Hackman | Pre K | $2,342.24 | 13 | $1,540.00 | 15 of 20 | 75.00% | 75.00% | 152.09% | $0.00 |
| 8 | Team Benham | Grade 2 | $2,336.78 | 5 | $1,775.00 | 14 of 23 | 60.87% | 78.26% | 131.65% | $0.00 |
| 17 | Team Janzen | Grade 5 | $2,237.22 | 12 | $2,235.00 | 12 of 29 | 41.38% | 65.52% | 100.10% | $0.00 |
| 12 | Team LaTour | Kindergarten | $2,070.66 | 8 | $1,620.00 | 13 of 21 | 61.90% | 71.43% | 127.82% | $0.00 |
| 13 | Team Gustafson | Kindergarten | $2,031.02 | 4 | $1,620.00 | 13 of 21 | 61.90% | 71.43% | 125.37% | $0.00 |
| 14 | Team Greer | Grade 1 | $1,983.78 | 24 | $1,620.00 | 11 of 21 | 52.38% | 57.14% | 122.46% | $0.00 |
| 21 | Team Kalthoff | Grade 4 | $1,833.44 | 6 | $2,310.00 | 16 of 30 | 53.33% | 56.67% | 79.37% | $476.56 |
| 15 | Team Reed | Grade 1 | $1,797.98 | 11 | $1,620.00 | 14 of 21 | 66.67% | 80.95% | 110.99% | $0.00 |
| 18 | Team Gaarder | Grade 2 | $1,762.80 | 6 | $1,775.00 | 15 of 23 | 65.22% | 78.26% | 99.31% | $12.20 |
| 16 | Team Baisch | Kindergarten | $1,682.05 | 6 | $1,620.00 | 11 of 21 | 52.38% | 61.90% | 103.83% | $0.00 |
| 20 | Team Oscarson | Grade 3 | $1,562.09 | 5 | $1,695.00 | 12 of 22 | 54.55% | 81.82% | 92.16% | $132.91 |
| 19 | Team Ditsch | Grade 1 | $1,549.26 | 4 | $1,620.00 | 10 of 21 | 47.62% | 57.14% | 95.63% | $70.74 |
| 22 | Team Stejskal | Grade 2 | $1,331.13 | 13 | $1,775.00 | 9 of 23 | 39.13% | 52.17% | 74.99% | $443.87 |